nbrank,desc

114 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Warje , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Warje , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹9,711 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale  In Kothrud1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Adityas A Garden City For Sale In Warje

Adityas A Garden City  Pune Banglore Highway Pashan Exit Aditya Garden City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,470 per sq.ft.
91,416/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adityas A Garden City For Sale  In Warje1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Ankur Heights For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Ankur Heights  Near Gananjay Society Bus stop,Gananjay Colony,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Parmeshwari Vrindavan For Sale In Warje

Parmeshwari Vrindavan  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.8 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
55,480/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Serenity For Sale In Warje

Shubh Serenity  Shubh Serenity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.4 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
55,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Eka For Sale In Kothrud

Kumbare EKA  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹13,779 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Paradise For Sale In Warje

Sneha Paradise  Sneha Paradise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.2 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
34,503/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Trident World For Sale In Kothrud

Yashoda Trident World  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruhi Hill Crest For Sale In Kothrud

Ruhi Hill Crest  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,138 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Srushti For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Srushti  Saarrthi Srushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.5 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.76 Lacs
₹7,141 per sq.ft.
54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parv For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Parv  Near Aai Women's & Children's Hospital, Aher, Moshi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.41 Lacs
₹6,225 per sq.ft.
48,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CHotel Bird Valley chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Revive Meghalaya Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Revive Meghalaya Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.26 Lacs
₹10,792 per sq.ft.
48,866/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gpl West Winds For Sale In Warje

GPL West Winds  GPL West Winds, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,911 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Cavansite For Sale In Warje

Vastushodh Cavansite  Warje, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.27 Lacs
₹9,335 per sq.ft.
43,713/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Nav Shailaja For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Nav Shailaja  Near Sanjeevani Homoeopathic Clinic, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,138 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Aura For Sale In Warje

Suyog Aura  Suyog Aura, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹7,613 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kishor Vatika For Sale In Warje

Kishor Vatika  near warje highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,758 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Le Phoenix For Sale In Warje

Moraya Le Phoenix  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.24 Lacs
₹7,230 per sq.ft.
41,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Siddharth For Sale In Kothrud

Kunal Siddharth  Kunal Siddharth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,860 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Karma Grandeza For Sale In Kothrud

Karma Grandeza  Karma Grandeza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.43 Lacs
₹5,884 per sq.ft.
31,769/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Garden Floraa, Warje For Sale In Aditya Garden Floraa

Aditya Garden Floraa, Warje  Behind Aditya Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹11,924 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Arma Cavansite For Sale In Atul Nagar

Arma Cavansite  Atul Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,930 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Libero Society For Sale In Warje

Libero Society  Libero Society Rd, near ADITYA GARDEN FLORAA, Aditya Garden City, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,953 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Woodland Harmony For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹18,265 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rahul park, warje without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rahul park, warje, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rahul park, warje?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rahul park, warje.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rahul park, warje?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rahul park, warje is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rahul park, warje?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rahul park, warje. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!