nbrank,desc

80 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in RamKrishna Nilayam , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in RamKrishna Nilayam , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Royale For Sale In Banashankari

Ashish Royale  Banashankari 1st Stage, near Ashish Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashish Royale For Sale  In Banashankari1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Banashankari

Near Sowparnika Ashiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale  In Banashankari
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Everjoy Brindavan Apartments  WG9X+J9H, Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Prithvi Residency  9/1, 2nd B Cross Rd, ITI Layout, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India Lat, Lon: 12.930263, 77.556114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Embassy Apartments For Sale In Banashankari

SMR Embassy Apartments  vivekananda nagar, near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

Tulasi Nilaya  PES Degree College Hanumanthanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Embassy Residents Welfare Association For Sale In Banashankari

Elegant Embassy Residents Welfare Association  Veeranjaneya Layout, Thurahalli Rd, Veeranjaneya Layout, 2nd Stage, Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,380 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sri Shaila Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Shrishaila Residency 7th Cross, 12th Main Rd, Raghavendra Block, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,531 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bilwapriya Apartments For Sale In Basavanagudi

Bilwapriya Apartments  WHPC+874, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sri Banashankari Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

near Kanthi sweets424, 13th Main Rd, Mysore Bank Colony, Nagendra Block, Srinivasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Yogeshwara Apartment For Sale In Hosakerehalli

Yogeshwara Apartment   Dattatreya Nagar, Near Yogeshwara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Service Rd, Veerabhadra Nagar, NEAR Go Gas Auto LPG Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kuteera For Sale In Veerabhadra Nagar

Sai Kuteera  Nayanda Halli Near PES College and Veerabhadra Nagar Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone building  Standalone building, 50 Feet Rd Poorna Pragna Layout, 3rd Block, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
64,736/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Smr Embassy Apartments  46, 3rd Cross Rd, near Reliance Smart Point, 4th Block, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,539 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshith Golden Nest Girinagar For Sale In Hosakerehalli

lakshith golden nest girinagar  Girinagar, II Phase, near SLV Cars
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Swagath Samruddhi Nivas For Sale In Banashankari

Swagath Samruddhi Nivas  100 Feet Ring Road, Dwaraka Nagar, Near PES University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prerana Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

Prerana apartment  1st main road near Sri Kamakya Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarGolden Arrow Fitness ClubSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Embassy Apartments, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Smr Embassy Apartments, Banashankari  3rd Cross Rd, 4th Block, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ananda Apartments For Sale In 2nd Main Road, Sbm Colony Srinivasnagar, Mysore Bank Colony, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

MANJUNATHA TEMPLE STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Yogeshwara Apartment  17, 7th Main Rd, Hrushikesh Nagar, Sapthagiri Nagar, Dattatreya Nagar, Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,907 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Glory Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

Nanda Glory Apartment  Nanda Glory Apartment Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,235 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Slv Paradise For Sale In Basavanagudi

Icon Slv Paradise  2nd Main Thyagarajanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tkn Elite Apartment For Sale In Arekere

TKN Elite Apartment  opp GR Lavender Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.56 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
55,916/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Hexagon Ayi For Sale In Kathriguppe

Hexagon Ayi  6th Main Rd, Chennammana Kere, Kathreguppe, Balaji Nagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,044 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ramakrishna nilaya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramakrishna nilaya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ramakrishna nilaya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramakrishna nilaya.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramakrishna nilaya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramakrishna nilaya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ramakrishna nilaya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramakrishna nilaya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!