nbrank,desc

295 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale  In Moshi1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Moments For Sale  In  Moshi1/13
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4  Near Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,594 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Near Dehu-Alandi Road, Borhadewadi,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Phase 3 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Woodsville Phase 3  Laxman Sadashiv Alhar Marg, Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi The Address For Sale In Moshi

Siddhi The Address  pune nashik highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.62 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
51,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹10,796 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Vipul For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
50.16 Lacs
₹4,971 per sq.ft.
28,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Kakade Royal Heritage For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In River Edge Selenia For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
55.92 Lacs
₹5,168 per sq.ft.
32,050/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Four Northend Tower For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
55.44 Lacs
₹6,616 per sq.ft.
31,775/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In 24 Life Bliss For Sale In Moshi Gaon

24 Life Bliss  Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.21 Lacs
₹4,291 per sq.ft.
32,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Planet For Sale In Pimpari-chinchwad

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nakshatra I Land For Sale In Moshi

Siddhi Nakshatra I Land  Siddhi Nakshatra I Land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Landge Nest Elite For Sale In Moshi

Landge Nest Elite  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Fortune C Nisarg Raghvendra For Sale In Moshi

Golden Fortune C Nisarg Raghvendra   Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 18 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 18  Jadhavwadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Primal Pride For Sale In Moshi

Primal Pride  Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Raghvendra For Sale In Moshi

Nisarg Raghvendra  Gat No.179, Borhadewadi, Moshi-Dehu Road, Moshi, near Modern Pharmacy College, Pune, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Planet, Pimpari-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpari-chinchwad

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,223 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ramchandra shreehari heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramchandra shreehari heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ramchandra shreehari heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramchandra shreehari heights.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramchandra shreehari heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramchandra shreehari heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ramchandra shreehari heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramchandra shreehari heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!