nbrank,desc

532 - Flats for Sale in SMH Nakshatra, Moshi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale  In Moshi1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Phase 3 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Woodsville Phase 3  Laxman Sadashiv Alhar Marg, Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Woodsville Phase 3 For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 18 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 18  Jadhavwadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Planet For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  Gandharva Excellence Phase 1 I Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Atrium For Sale In A 203, Nexus Atrium, Survey No.79, Goldfield Commercial Complex, Opp. Praanna, Near Mngl Cng Pump, Borhadewadi, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Nexus Atrium  Nexus Atrium, Flat No. B-102, 1st Floor, Moshi High Street, Borhadewadi, Moshi, Maharashtra â?? 412105 (Opp. Goldâ??s Gym Moshi)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Riverside For Sale In Moshi

Legacy Riverside  Behind Aishwaryam Hamara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In El Progreso For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

EL Progreso  Sector 15, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysBhagwati Medical & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Plumeria, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  Dehu - Alandi Rd, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,132 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/49

4 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Voyage For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.81 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
29,694/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Infinity Planet Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Infinity Planet CHS  INFINITY PLANET, BRT Link Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Old Sangvi

Balaji paradise   Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Nakshatra For Sale In Moshi

Ellora Nakshatra  MVG3+JMP, Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1  moshi road, Near Moshi demart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Shruberry, Moshi For Sale In Sahyadri Shruberry

Sahyadri Shruberry, Moshi  Axis Bank, Moshi Branch,Borhadewadi Mosh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,431 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshtra I Land Moshi For Sale In Nakshatra I-land

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In El Progreso For Sale In Mr7j+gm9, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

EL Progreso   moshi high street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Life Park For Sale In Moshi

Mangalam Life Park  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Voyage For Sale In Kasturi Voyage

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Gandharv Excellence Wing-h, Gandharv Excellence, Midc, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Royal Orchid Residency For Sale In Moshi

Balaji Royal Orchid Residency  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.56 Lacs
₹8,570 per sq.ft.
54,769/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Planet, Pimpari-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpari-chinchwad

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Smh nakshatra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Smh nakshatra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Smh nakshatra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Smh nakshatra.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Smh nakshatra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Smh nakshatra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Smh nakshatra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Smh nakshatra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!