nbrank,desc

72 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kengeri , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Kengeri , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Supreme For Sale In Kengeri

Ds Max Supreme  Uttarahalli Main Rd, Green View Layout, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,600 per sq.ft.
59,902/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Supreme For Sale  In Kengeri
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,693 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Aquene For Sale  In Kengeri1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency For Sale In Kengeri

Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency  Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency, Kengeri, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Lakes For Sale In Mailasandra

Mahaveer Lakes  318, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Green View Layout, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Bluejay Ardley Phase 2 For Sale In Doddabale

ANATOLE Bluejay Ardley Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹27,647 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Channasandra (R R Nagara) Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Naksha Hyde Park For Sale In Uttarahalli

Naksha Hyde Park  39, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Green View Layout, Mylasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwam Residency For Sale In Kengeri

Vishwam Residency  Vishwam Residency, Vellagerahalli, Next to Shirke Apartments, KHB Colony, Kengeri Satellite Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Thanushree Vanani For Sale In Mailasandra

Vijayashree Layout, Mailasandra, Mysore Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Uniworth Finvest Serenity, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Uniworth Finvest Serenity, Kengeri  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,024 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Apartments For Sale In Mailasandra

Prakruthi Apartments  Near Global Village IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,360 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Heaven Of Joy, Kengeri For Sale In Muneshwar Nagar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Lakes Apartment For Sale In Green View Layout,mailasandra

Mahaveer Lakes Apartment  Uttarahalli Main Road, Off Mysore Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,485 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Kengeri, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Dr. Vishnuvardhan Rd, Hobli, near Nayara Petrol Bunk, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,017 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Symphony For Sale In Kengeri

Supreme Symphony  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,173 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Lakes For Sale In Kengeri

Mahaveer Lakes  Dr.Vishnuvardhan Rd, Green View Layout, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Honey Comb Homes For Sale In Kengeri

Honey Comb Homes  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.83 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
45,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Apartments For Sale In Wf6r Vp3, Vijayashree Layout, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India

Prakruthi Apartments  Opposite to Savan Darbar Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Supreme For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,351 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Pristine Temple Tree For Sale In Kengeri

Mysore Road Opp. to Krishnapriya Choultry, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In V2 Vajra Elegance For Sale In Kengeri

V2 Vajra Elegance  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.58 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
46,757/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dsr Iland Green Chikkanahalli For Sale In Chikkanahalli

Gatthalli Rd, Chikkanayakanahalli, Near Trifecta Verdure
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,374 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pramodh Layout For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Near Nice Road, nice road toll gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,868 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Not Selling For Sale In Kengeri

Old Bus Stand Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,204 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Roopa elegance without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Roopa elegance, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Roopa elegance?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Roopa elegance.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Roopa elegance?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Roopa elegance is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Roopa elegance?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Roopa elegance. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!