nbrank,desc

87 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mysore Road , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Mysore Road , Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Divinity For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Nayandahalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Divinity For Sale  In Nayanda Halli1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
11 m from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth For Sale  In Kengeri Hobli1/19
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Provident Sunworth  Kambipura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,248 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Provident Sunworth  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,287 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

sunworth  Venkatapura, Kambipura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Apple Spire For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Birla Apple Spire  Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Enchanta For Sale In Mysore Road

Pride Enchanta  opp. BHEL, Mysore Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,396 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth  Provident sunworth phase 2 , 5M block, 5m, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India Lat, Lon: 12.882126, 77.471093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments For Sale In Mysore Road

Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments  Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments, Kaniyara Colony, Ramachandra Agrahara, Azad Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Karel For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Radiant Karel  Radiant Karel behind kalyani motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Melody, Nayanda Halli For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Salarpuria Sattva Melody, Nayanda Halli  Salarpuria Sattva Melody Apartment Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,084 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Valley View For Sale In Hosakerehalli, Bangalore

Sobha Valley View  V Legacy Rd, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,037 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Ambrosia For Sale In Banashankari

Skyline Ambrosia  Pesit College, 2, Dwaraka Nagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Brundavan For Sale In Nayanda Halli

GRC Brundavan  GRC Brundavan Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,348 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Maharaja For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Everjoy Maharaja  Near Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Global Kutir For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Paras Global Kutir  Pattanagere Main Road, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Heights For Sale In Rajarajeshwarinagar

Deccan Heights  Near Global College of Nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

MBR Shangri La  WFCV+F7W, Mysore Rd, Duvasapalya, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Grandeur Park, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Grand Grandeur Park, Varthur  Sorahunase Main Rd, near sub register office, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Brundavan For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,957 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Gandharva Apartments For Sale In Rr Nagar

Grand Gandharva Apartments  Grand Gandharva Apartments, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ruchitha River Oaks For Sale In Banashankari

Pushpagiri Nagar, Pushpagirihalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,656 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Valley View For Sale In Hosakerehalli,

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Salarpuria divinity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Salarpuria divinity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Salarpuria divinity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Salarpuria divinity.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Salarpuria divinity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Salarpuria divinity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Salarpuria divinity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Salarpuria divinity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!