nbrank,desc

193 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Warje , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Warje , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Dhanalakshmi Residency For Sale In Vadagoan Budruk

Manikbag sinhagad Road pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhanalakshmi Residency For Sale  In Vadagoan Budruk1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank of BarodaKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Radha Nagari Phase 3 For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk,

Sinhgad Rd, near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radha Nagari Phase 3 For Sale  In Wadgaon Budruk,1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Amruta Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Amruta Apartment  Sinhgad Rd, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 41105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Sahayog For Sale In Kothrud

Sarthak Sahayog  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Harivijay Aishwaryapuri Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Harivijay Aishwaryapuri CHSL  Harivijay Aishwaryapuri CHSL, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,522 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Avika Trinity For Sale In Kothrud

Avika Trinity  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,260 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gruha Raghunath Society For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,436 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Silvenia For Sale In Kothrud

Associated Silvenia  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹12,487 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sun City Rd Near Mataji Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Damodar Vihar Hingne Khurd For Sale In Vadagaon Budruk

damodar Vihar Hingne Khurd  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Nagar Warje For Sale In Atul Nagar Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, 411058

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Smruti For Sale In Warje

Arvind smruti  Giridhar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,502 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Greens For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Greens  Bhatnagar Colony, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Garden Society Singhad Road Pune For Sale In Brahma Garden Pure Veg Restaurant

bramha garden hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Vista For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Vista  Anand Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,434 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Parmeshwari Vrindavan For Sale In Warje

Parmeshwari Vrindavan  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.8 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
55,480/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Serene Misty For Sale In Nanded

Vidyashree Serene Misty  Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Paradise For Sale In Warje

Sneha Paradise  Sneha Paradise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.2 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
34,503/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhra Heights For Sale In Shivane

shubhra heights  Shubhra Heights Rd, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Varad Vihar, Anand Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sun City Road, near Apurva Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Heights For Sale In Narhe

Mahesh heights  opp.Abhiruchi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,790 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjawadi For Sale In Nehe Residency

Xrbia Hinjawadi  Xrbia Hinjewadi Township,Marunji Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Vriddhi Nu Era For Sale In Kothrud

Vriddhi Nu Era  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹11,137 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Mahika For Sale In Karve Nagar

GM Mahika  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,166 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Anand Nagar

Nimbaj Nagar, near Nirmal Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Samarth residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samarth residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Samarth residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samarth residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samarth residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samarth residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Samarth residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samarth residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!