nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chinthal , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Chinthal , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Anusha Estatets For Sale In Shapur Nagar Rythu Bazar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Anusha Estatets For Sale  In Shapur Nagar Rythu Bazar1/3
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Shapur Elite County For Sale In Jeedimetla

APIIC Colony, Shapur Nagar, Chinthal, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.75 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
33,099/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shapur Elite County For Sale  In Jeedimetla1/7
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Shapur Elite County For Sale In Shapur Colony

TSIIC colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shapur Elite County For Sale  In Shapur Colony1/5

2 BHK Flat In Raghava Estates, Sub Station, Shapurnagar, Hyderabad, 500055 For Sale In Jeedimetla

sub station, near Ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gayathree Apartmets For Sale In Jeedimetla Sub Station

jedimetla near Bhashyam school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSuchitraKukatpally

2 BHK Flat In Sri Padmavathi Residency For Sale In Chintal

Chintal Ring road,Near Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSuchitraAsian Sha Shahensha

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Quthbullapur

Jeedimetla near Bhashyam High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹72,222 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalKPHB Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Anusha Eststes For Sale In Jeedimetla,

sri anusha eststes   shapur nagar near Khan Pan Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shapur Elite County For Sale In Chinthal

Near TSIIC colony, Shapurnagar, Chintal, Jeedimetl, Hyderabad - 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Residency For Sale In Chinthal

Sai Krishna Residency  padma nagar phase2 chintal road no20
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹5,169 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraAsian Sha Shahensha

2 BHK Flat In Sri Meenakshi Homes For Sale In Phase 1

Plot no: 523, survey no: 240
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mody Builders For Sale In Jeedimetla

SR NAYAK NAGAR OR JEEDIMETLA BUS DEPO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: IdplKompallyStark Functional FitnessSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Beema Pride For Sale In Jeedimetla

Beema Pride  Suchitra Cross Road, near Bharat petrol pump, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,118 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Vintage For Sale In Jeedimetla

Vaishnavi Vintage  Spring Fields Colony, Jeedimetla, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,204 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Siri Residency  1-31-894, Bank Colony, Kanajiguda, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/69
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Essen Marvella Kompally For Sale In Jeedimetla

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Rajeshwara Regalia For Sale In Jeedimetla

Raja Rajeshwara Regalia  Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.7 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
31,351/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Venkatadri Residency For Sale In Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Siri Venkatadri Residency  Siri Venkatadri Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.97 Lacs
₹6,503 per sq.ft.
40,102/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Sai Residency For Sale In Jeedimetla

Siri Sai Residency   S R Nayak Nagar Ida,,Near Satyavani Vidya Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: IdplChintalStark Functional FitnessSuchitraAsian Sha Shahensha

2 BHK Apartment In Skylines Brindavan For Sale In Quthbullapur

SKYLINES BRINDAVAN  SKY LINES BRINDAVAN,Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,851 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Essen Marvella For Sale In 5-9-463, Shapur Nagar Main Rd, Ida Jeedimetla, Chinthal, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India

Essen Marvella  next to post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadri Apartment For Sale In Jeedimetla

Venkatadri Apartment  Subhash Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.5 Lacs
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraKalyani Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Padma Nilayam For Sale In Jeedimetla

padma nilayam  vijaya model high school 143-4, Main Rd, Subhash Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Enclave For Sale In Subhash Nagar Jeedimetla 119lp

Aditya enclave   7-778/3, Kudlapur, IDA Jeedimetla, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067 Lat, Lon: 17.517645, 78.461032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Neo Dattasai Residency For Sale In Subash Nagar

Neo dattasai residency  Subashnagar last busstop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Suva Residency For Sale In Jeedimetla

No-07-649/214, H, Pipe Line Rd, near little star school, Subash Nagar, IDA Jeedimetla, Subhash Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shapur nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shapur nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shapur nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shapur nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shapur nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shapur nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shapur nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shapur nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!