nbrank,desc

107 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharghar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kharghar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Satyam Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Satyam Palacio  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹14,454 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gami Satyam Palacio For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Infinity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Infinity  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,762 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Infinity For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Emerald Horizons For Sale In Belapur

Swastik Emerald Horizons  Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,583 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,588 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Varanya For Sale In Kharghar

Godrej Varanya  Close To Kharghar Train Station, Sector 5, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹20,515 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heritage For Sale In Plot - 83 , Sector- 11, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra., Ryan International School Rd, Block G, Sector 11, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Balaji Heritage  opp hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace For Sale In Kharghar

Rudra Palace  Next to GAMI VIONA .Sector 39A ,kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Pavan Soot For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,371 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Apartment  Sector 12, Near Greenfingers Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,348 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Hide Park Chs For Sale In Kharghar

hide park chs   Hyde Park, A1, A1 Block, Sector 35G, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharNerul Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Ananta For Sale In Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Uma Ananta  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Sector 11, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Harmony For Sale In Kharghar

Bhoomi Harmony  Bhoomi Harmony, Sector 35-I, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,172 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Anand Height For Sale In Harbour Line

Evergreen Anand Height   Harbour Line , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹13,984 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Tulsi Kamal For Sale In Sector 10, Kharghar

Metro tulsi kamal   Vastu Vihar Rd, Sector 18, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Grow More Towers For Sale In Sector 2

Grow More Towers   Close to Kharghar Railway station, near Glomax Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South
1.5 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shantiniketan Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Shree Shantiniketan Chs  33 Plot No 8 A near Aarti Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shankar Apartments For Sale In Kharghar

Shankar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Sairama Apartments For Sale In Kharghar

Sairama Apartments  Plot No 3A, Station Rd, Sector 2, near Western Region Office Bharat Petroleum corporation limited
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,251 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
1.5 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Blacksmith Iris Chs For Sale In Kharghar

f 49, Mumbai Metropolitain Region MMR,, f 49, Sector 12, Block G, Sector 12, Kharghar, Mumbai Metropolitain Region - MMR, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Satyam Chsl, Satyam Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Kharghar

Kopra park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Keystone Arista For Sale In Taloja

Keystone Arista  Kharghar, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Bhavani Chs For Sale In Kharghar

JAI BHAVANI CHS  Sector 11, near shani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anmol Planet For Sale In Shop No.17, Anmol Planet Building, Opposite Sbi Bank, Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Anmol Planet  near state bank of India,sector-10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,737 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Chs For Sale In Sector 11

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shashwat vedashree without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shashwat vedashree, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shashwat vedashree?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shashwat vedashree.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shashwat vedashree?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shashwat vedashree is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shashwat vedashree?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shashwat vedashree. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!