nbrank,desc

204 - Flats for Sale in Aagam Sai Shrushti, Kharghar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti For Sale In Kharghar

Sai Shrushti   S.C.C No. 3, Belpada Rd, Near Seth Narayan Park - A wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Shrushti    For Sale  In  Kharghar
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Satyam Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Satyam Palacio  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹14,657 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,883 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gami Satyam Palacio For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Satyam Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹14,454 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Emerald Horizons For Sale In Belapur

Swastik Emerald Horizons  Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹16,764 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Emerald Horizons For Sale In Belapur

Swastik Emerald Horizons  Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,583 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,588 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Varanya For Sale In Kharghar

Godrej Varanya  Close To Kharghar Train Station, Sector 5, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹20,515 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Varanya For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹22,982 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Platinum The Reserve For Sale In Kharghar

Platinum The Reserve  Near Kharghar Village Metro Station, Sector 11, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹14,699 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,490 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharSeawood Heritage
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum The Reserve For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heritage For Sale In Plot - 83 , Sector- 11, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra., Ryan International School Rd, Block G, Sector 11, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Balaji Heritage  opp hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace For Sale In Kharghar

Rudra Palace  Next to GAMI VIONA .Sector 39A ,kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace For Sale In 33jf+hcr, Mhada Colony, Sector 37, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Rudra Palace  rudra palace Sector 39 kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace For Sale In Rudra Palace

Rudra Palace  RUDRA PALACE SECTOR 39
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace For Sale In Kharghar

Rudra Palace  at Rudra Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pavan Soot For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,371 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hide Park Chs For Sale In Kharghar

hide park chs   Hyde Park, A1, A1 Block, Sector 35G, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharNerul Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Gardens, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Adhiraj Gardens, Kharghar  Sector 5, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,396 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Housing Chs For Sale In Cbd Belapur

sector 8B Kalpataru CHS CBD Belapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,943 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

3 BHK Apartment In Chandra Dharshan Cbd Belapur For Sale In Diwale Village, Sector 14, Belapur

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Gardens For Sale In Kharghar

Adhiraj Gardens  near ITM Hostel, sector -5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Ananta For Sale In Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Uma Ananta  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Sector 11, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Harmony For Sale In Kharghar

Bhoomi Harmony  Bhoomi Harmony, Sector 35-I, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,172 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Hitech Cosmos For Sale In Kharghar

Hitech Cosmos  Near DMart, Sector 11, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Malhar For Sale In Kharghar

Sai Malhar  Plot 410210, 98, Sector 10, Kopra, Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aagam sai shrushti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aagam sai shrushti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aagam sai shrushti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aagam sai shrushti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aagam sai shrushti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aagam sai shrushti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aagam sai shrushti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aagam sai shrushti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!