nbrank,desc

247 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sion , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Sion , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Promont For Sale In Sion

Sheth Promont  Sion,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹20,041 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sheth Promont For Sale  In Sion1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹17,486 per sq.ft.
90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale  In Chembur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shikara Heights For Sale In Sion

Shikara Heights   Shikara Heights, shiv, Sardar Nagar MHADA Colony, L.T.M.G Hospital Quarters, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹20,933 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Crystal For Sale In Kurla

Sayba Crystal  Near Abhyudaya Bank, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,972 per sq.ft.
75,916/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Royal For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Royal  Near East Point Mall, Nehru Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,468 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Alta Vista  Alta-vista 2 Pvt Bldg, Near Surana Sethia Hospital, Sion-Trombay Road, Chembur, Mumbai - 71.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,619 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shikara Heights, Sion For Sale In Sion

Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹39,889 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Enclave Altavista Phase 1 For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Enclave Altavista Phase 1  GANESH CHOWK, Sion - Trombay Rd Lal Dongar, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹27,624 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dns Anuutham For Sale In Sion

DNS Anuutham  DNS Anuutham, Mumbai,Imdia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.22 Crores
₹25,215 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vrushali Villa For Sale In Chembur

Aditya Vrushali Villa  Chembur , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,837 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kings Paradise For Sale In Chembur East

Kings Paradise  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,632 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satnam Leela, Sindhi Society For Sale In Sindhi Society

Satnam Leela, Sindhi Society  Near Sindhi Society Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Star Sayba Iris For Sale In Kurla

Star Sayba Iris  Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹19,183 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Ornata, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Ornata, Chembur   next to Surana Sethia Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,968 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Woods For Sale In Chembur

Runwal Woods  Near Vivekanand Education Society's Institute Of Technology (VESIT), Collector Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Vedant For Sale In Sion

Hubtown Vedant  Hubtown Vedant, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Heights For Sale In Sion

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,161 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sankeshwar Heights Chunnabhatti For Sale In Chunabhatti Railway Station

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Spectrum For Sale In Sion West

Raj Spectrum  Raj Spectrum, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,064 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Safal Ganga For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Odina For Sale In Chembur

Rajyog Odina  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹18,927 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Me Anupam Villa Chsl For Sale In Kurla West

ME Anupam Villa CHSL  Kurla West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,547 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rachana Nehru Nagar Ekta Chsl For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hirani Samruddhi Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Hirani Samruddhi CHS  Nehru Nagar Kurla East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Viva, Sion For Sale In Sion

Adityaraj Viva, Sion  Next To Samaj Mandir Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹25,059 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sheth promont without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sheth promont, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sheth promont?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sheth promont.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sheth promont?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sheth promont is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sheth promont?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sheth promont. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!