nbrank,desc

144 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nerul , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Nerul , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

Varsha Balaji Sapphire  Opp Ekta Vihar / Ryan International School Bus stop,SEC 19A,Nerul, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹17,352 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Adani 9pbr For Sale In Seawoods

Adani 9PBR  Near Delhi Public School, Navi Mumbai,,Palm Beach Road,Seawoods,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹27,256 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adani 9pbr For Sale  In Seawoods1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Grand Central MallDMartNavaratna Veg RestaurantBig Bazaar Gen NxtSeawoods - Darave

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Mansionz  Near Tilak College,Sector 25,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹17,053 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In New Mumbai

L&T Seawoods Residences  R1, Seawoods Station Rd, Nerul East, Sector 40, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In L&t West Square For Sale In Navi Mumbai

L&T West Square  Near Trends, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

The Oasis  Sector 30/31, Sector 30, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,822 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹27,187 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,617 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Signature For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Bhairaav Signature  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹12,231 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hills For Sale In Belapur

Bhumiraj Hills  Near Agroli pond,Sakaram Patil Marg,Belapur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹16,773 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ronak Ira Pearl For Sale In Seawoods

Ronak IRA Pearl  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mistri 9 Pbr For Sale In Nerul

Mistri 9 PBR  Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,088 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Antalya For Sale In Belapur

Sara Antalya  Belapur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,579 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saras Icon For Sale In Nerul

Saras Icon  Nerul, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹11,089 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keystone Solista For Sale In Seawoods

Keystone Solista  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹17,605 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chamunda Serene For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Chamunda Serene   Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹19,712 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heights For Sale In Juchandra

Royal Heights  Juchandra, Vasai, Palghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹36,058 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational MedicalRELIABLE GARDEN

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Tulip For Sale In Shop Number.1 & 2, Plot Number.35, Near Croma, Sector 15, Cbd Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India

Lotus tulip  Palm Beach Rd, near Croma Belapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Alvario, For Sale In Seawoods East

Akshar Alvario,   PRESENTATION CONVENT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,417 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Bayview For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Mayuresh Bayview  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Heights For Sale In Nerul

Majestic Heights  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In C1 Tulip For Sale In Panvel

c1 tulip  W5WH+XG5, ????????? ???????? ?, Panvel, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Panache For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Panache  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹20,991 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shiv shankar galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shiv shankar galaxy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shiv shankar galaxy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shiv shankar galaxy.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shiv shankar galaxy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shiv shankar galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shiv shankar galaxy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shiv shankar galaxy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!