nbrank,desc

303 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nanded , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Nanded , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Nabhangan  DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.99 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
41,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale  In Dhayari1/5
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Jizav Classic For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari - phata road near Kal-bhiravNath Mandir (Dhayari Gaon)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,269 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jizav Classic  For Sale  In Dhayari1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar  dangat patil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar Pune For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar Pune  Sneha Vihar B-1 Shivane A3/105, near Candles By J
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagavati Prestige For Sale In Shivane

Bhagavati Prestige  NDA Rd, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Myria For Sale In Dhayari

Sharada Myria  Ganesh nakshatra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Gram For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Urban Gram  Urbangram Rd, Sinhgad Rd,near UrbanGram Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park View Phase 2 For Sale In Dhayari

Mantra Park View Phase 2  Chavan Bagh, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sidhi Vinayak For Sale In Shivane

Near Shinde bridge Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane Pune, Maharashtra 411023 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bakul Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Bakul Apartment  13 DSK Vishwa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Akashdeep Apartments For Sale In Dhayari

Akashdeep Apartments  Ganesh Nagar, Sterling Nisarga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apala Ghar Chs For Sale In Kirkatwadi

SMARTSOLVE SOLUTIONS AAPLA GHAR SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar Pune For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar Pune  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ramkrishna Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Ramkrishna Paradise  Dhayari, Pune-411041, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Rivera Coperative Housing Society For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Vishwa Road,Near Savitri Garden Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Highreach For Sale In Dhayari

Sarthak Highreach  Barangani Mala, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.75 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
39,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Society For Sale In Nanded Fata

Rajyog Society  Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,498 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Shubham Residency For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Barangani Rd, near KK_ Balloon _Decoration
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Radhika Royale, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Shivshankar Radhika Royale, Dhayari  Shivshankar Radhika Royale, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,472 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shinde Park For Sale In Shivane

Shinde park  Shivane, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.1 Lacs
₹5,110 per sq.ft.
29,287/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Rohan Park For Sale In Nanded Phata

Sinhagad Rd, Near mahadev nagar , nanded patha, Pune maharashtra india .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,485 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkAbhiruchi City PrideDMartGreenfield Garden Restaurant BarAbhiruchi Mall

2 BHK Flat In Manohar Dangat Estate For Sale In 81, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,419 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Bhagvanrai For Sale In Shivane

Gram Panchayat Office, NDA Rd near Walnut School Shivane | Top CBSE School in Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Prasad For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

158, Dhayari Phata Rd,Narhe, Near Sanas Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,625 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Daewshwar Aagan For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Dhayari gav, near shri Dhareshwar mahadev mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shravani apartment, nanded without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shravani apartment, nanded, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shravani apartment, nanded?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shravani apartment, nanded.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shravani apartment, nanded?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shravani apartment, nanded is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shravani apartment, nanded?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shravani apartment, nanded. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!