nbrank,desc

505 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chakan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Chakan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari  Aashirwad Building near Fashion Guru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gandharv Nagari For Sale  In Moshi
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4  Near Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,594 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4 For Sale  In Moshi1/19
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  Pristine Greens Road, B.A, Swadesha, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹8,172 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Phase 3 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Woodsville Phase 3  Laxman Sadashiv Alhar Marg, Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda  next to SNBP international school dehu- alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Near Dehu-Alandi Road, Borhadewadi,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Love Spring For Sale In Chikhali

Apex Love Spring  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.53 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,716/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Mrc5+h7v, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Pristine Prosperia  Close to Buds International School, Newale Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Gat No 1169 / 70, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Newale Wasti, near Sane Chowk, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Visions Indradhanu For Sale In Chikhali

Visions Indradhanu  Dehu Alandi Rd,near Shankeshwar Dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,567 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Abhimaan For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,223 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Moshi

Sahyadri Shruberry  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹9,388 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Sane Chawnk, near thermax Chawnk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rkh Nidhivan For Sale In Chikhali

RKH Nidhivan  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.9 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
29,746/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  behind D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shree residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shree residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shree residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!