nbrank,desc

63 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mathikere , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Mathikere , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale In Jalahalli

Tata Aquila Heights  Tata Aquila Heights, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,363 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale  In Jalahalli1/15
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DSanjay Nagar BBMP Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sadhana Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Shriram Sadhana Apartments  Shriram Sadhana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Sadhana Apartments For Sale  In Mathikere1/16
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Planet Vista For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Planet Vista  Dollars Colony, RMV 2nd Stage, Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Yeswanthpur

H Gurumurthy Reddy Colony near Priyadarshini Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Kkr Vajra Apartment, Venkatachary Nagar For Sale In Venkatachary Nagar

Kkr Vajra Apartment, Venkatachary Nagar  Venkatachary Nagar, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,042 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Eleganz, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Kamala Eleganz, R.M.V. 2nd Stage  7th Cross Rd, Lottegollahalli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

RMV Clusters, RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Rubi Castle Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

rubi castle apartment  Rubby Castle Pipeline Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, near RUBBY ARC LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suparna Durga Bless For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Suparna Durga Bless  Near Suparna Durga Bless
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splash For Sale In Ds-max Splash, 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Mathikere Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India

DS Max Splash  near govt. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Trinetra Retreat Apartment For Sale In Yeshwantpur

2GHV+WP9, Raghavendra Rao Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,086 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Soumyasree Park View For Sale In Bangalore

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,360 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Residency, For Sale In Mathikere

RR Residency,  RR Residency, Mathikere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,622 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Geetha Residency For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Geetha Residency  33, New BEL Rd, Chikkamaranahalli, M S R Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,699 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Soumyasree Residency, 2gwv+85j, Near Hmt Theatre, Hmt Estate, Jalahalli West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India For Sale In 2gwv+85j, Near Hmt Theatre, Hmt Estate, Jalahalli West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere,

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Vspl Crescent For Sale In Yeswanthpur

VSPL Crescent  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹5,723 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Trinay Residency For Sale In Sonam Layout

Trinay Residency  3MG8+RV2, Maple Greens Layout, Sonam Layout, Phase - 3, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Rc Shelters For Sale In Mathikere

1009, 9th cross Rd 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Divanarapalya, Mathikere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Fusion 4 Iris For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Fusion 4 Iris  1, 80 Feet Road, Mohan Kumar Nagar, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anriya Dwellington For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Anriya Dwellington  Anriya Dwellington Dollars Colony, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Sambrama Enclave, Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout 5th Block

null Lat, Lon: 13.040864, 77.545039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shree udho sadan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree udho sadan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shree udho sadan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree udho sadan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree udho sadan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree udho sadan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shree udho sadan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree udho sadan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!