nbrank,desc

24 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nere , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Nere , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Life Republic Sector R10 Universe For Sale In Tathawade

Life Republic Sector R10 Universe  Life Republic Sector R10 Universe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Life Republic Sector R10 Universe For Sale  In Tathawade1/8
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PunePunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Life Republic For Sale In R3 Avenue Block-a, R3 Avenue, A, Marunji Rd, Marunji Village, Hinjawadi, Nere, Pune, Maharashtra 411033, India

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Life Republic For Sale  In R3 Avenue Block-a, R3 Avenue, A, Marunji Rd, Marunji Village, Hinjawadi, Nere, Pune, Maharashtra 411033, India1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PunePunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Oro Avenue For Sale In Marunji

Kolte Patil Oro Avenue  R9, Kolte Patil, BLOCK-C, Life Republic Township, Nere, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,177 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PunePunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar ElementaMezza 9 Family Fine Dine Restaurant

2 BHK Flat In Bhandari Unnati For Sale In Unnati

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,181 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th AvenueThe BurgsKolte patil Life republic

2 BHK Flat In Vivansaa Cellandine For Sale In Kasarsai

Vivansaa Cellandine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,488 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hinjawadi Phase 2Hinjewadi Phase 2 HillLife Republic, 7th AvenueMarungiKolte patil Life republic

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Apartments For Sale In Hinjewadi

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,491 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sakhare VastiPunawale Kate Wasti ForestHinjewadi Phase IIISatguru Punjabi RasoiKolte patil Life republic

2 BHK Flat In Hinjawadi Hills Phase 2 For Sale In Mulshi

Dattawadi-Nere Tal near Mount Castle International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3Punawale Kate Wasti ForestHinjewadi Phase IIISatguru Punjabi RasoiKolte patil Life republic

2 BHK Flat In Nere Residency For Sale In Nere

Dattawadi Nere, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kiwale GaonPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th AvenueSatguru Punjabi RasoiKolte patil Life republic

2 BHK Apartment In Nere Residency For Sale In Nere

Nere Residency  Road, Sagavade , near Suraj super market ( Dhiraj jadhav )
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,722 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In 1 Nere Residency For Sale In Nere

JMJV+FGM, Road, Sagavade, Nere, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,344 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vivansaa Cellandine For Sale In Hinjewadi

Vivansaa Cellandine  Kasarsai, Marunji Road, Hinjewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,118 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nere Residency, Nere For Sale In Nere

Nere Residency, Nere  Nere, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dheyapurti Apartments For Sale In Nerhe

Dheyapurti Apartments  Hinjewadi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PunePunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th AvenueMezza 9 Family Fine Dine Restaurant

2 BHK Flat In Terra Greens For Sale In Darumbre

Sangavade, Darumbre, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Oro Avenue For Sale In Marunji

oro avenue  Life Republic Township, R9 sector, Tathawade, Marunji, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PunePunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementachandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Flat In Terra Greens For Sale In Sangavade

Sangavade, Darumbre, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.75 Lacs
₹5,999 per sq.ft.
30,806/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Vivansaa Cellandine For Sale In Hinjewadi

Kasarsai, Marunji Road, Hinjewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,282 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Infosys Phase 2Hinjewadi Phase 2 HillLife Republic, 7th AvenueMarungiKolte patil Life republic

2 BHK Flat In R9 Oro Avenue For Sale In Marunji

R9 ORO Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PunePunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementachandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Unnati For Sale In Nere

Unnati  Nere, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unnati, Nere For Sale In Nere

Unnati, Nere  UNNATI, NERE,dattawadi opp. Z P SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Life Republicavenue 10 For Sale In Marunji

Bank Auction Property - Life republic/avenue 10  Near Black Spice Curry, Jambe, Tathawade, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.8 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
38,286/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Life Republic Sector R10 For Sale In Hinjawadi

Life Republic Sector R10   Hinjawadi - Kasarsai Rd, Marunji, Nere, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft

2 BHK Flat In R10 Universe For Sale In Hinjewadi

R10 Universe, Kolte Patil, Life Republic Township R10, Tathawade Pimpri-Chinchwad, Nere, Maharashtra 411057 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹13,863 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hinjewadi Phase 2...

HINJEWADI-KASARSAI RD NEAR SUNFLOWER SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PunePunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sigma unnati without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sigma unnati, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sigma unnati?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sigma unnati.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sigma unnati?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sigma unnati is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sigma unnati?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sigma unnati. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!