nbrank,desc

90 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Lohegaon , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Lohegaon , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Rohan Abhilasha  Lohegaon-Wagholi Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale  In Wagholi1/5
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Green Republic For Sale In Wagholi

Green Republic  suyog sunderji school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green Republic For Sale  In Wagholi1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Building For Sale In Wagholi

Abhilasha building  Lohegaon-Wagholi Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Green Republic For Sale In Wagholi

Green Republic  Green Republic Wagholi, Lohgaon - Wagholi Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Green Republic For Sale In Wagholi

Green Republic  Lohgaon - Wagholi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Republic For Sale In Wagholi

Green Republic  Green Republic,Lohgaon Wagholi Road,Wagholi,pune,412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Green Siddhi For Sale In 38148, Rambaug Colony Rd, Kinara Colony, Rahatani, Kalewadi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Green Siddhi  Near Nakhate Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Green Republic, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Republic For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Green Republic For Sale In Wagholi

Green Republic  Building-B, Green Republic Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,070 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Rohan Abhilasha  Rohan Abhilasha 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Rohan Abhilasha  GAT No 1458 to 1465, Lohegaon, Wagholi Rd, opposite Nisargeshwar Temple, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Rohan Abhilasha  Near My Kalyani International School, Lohegaon Road, Wagholi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.16 Lacs
₹5,951 per sq.ft.
37,346/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,784 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,564 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,957 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Vijay Vihar For Sale In Wagholi, Pune

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,592 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Vijay Vihar For Sale In Wagholi

Awho Vijay Vihar  HXQ9+RG7 MIKE IYER, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Vijay Vihar For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Someshwar park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Someshwar park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Someshwar park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Someshwar park.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Someshwar park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Someshwar park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Someshwar park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Someshwar park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!