nbrank,desc

147 - Flats for Sale in Golden Paradise, Lohegaon Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Green Republic For Sale In Wagholi

Green Republic  Lohgaon - Wagholi Road-412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Green Republic For Sale  In Wagholi1/34
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Rohan Abhilasha  Lohegaon-Wagholi Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale  In Wagholi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Green Siddhi For Sale In 38148, Rambaug Colony Rd, Kinara Colony, Rahatani, Kalewadi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Green Siddhi  Near Nakhate Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Green Republic For Sale In Wagholi

Green Republic  Green Republic Wagholi, Lohgaon - Wagholi Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Jagadguru Prima Glide Park For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
54.91 Lacs
₹4,453 per sq.ft.
31,471/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Apartment For Sale In Kanheri

Mahalaxmi Apartment  Kanheri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Parking
Nearby: WagholiCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,564 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Rohan Abhilasha  Rohan Abhilasha 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,957 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Prima Glide Park For Sale In Lohegaon

forest Road, Maria Udyan Area, near Inchtrix Workshop ,Sant Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,755 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha, For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mitralok Apartment For Sale In Lohgaon

Mitralok Apartment   Diamond Water Park Road, Survey No. 47, 1, Gurukrupa Colony, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: WagholiCharoli BudrukhadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Building Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Pune Mithai Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Namo Appartment For Sale In Lohegaon

vrindavan garden road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Aarambh Society For Sale In Lohegaon

Lohgaon - Wagholi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Wagholi Rd, near Datta Temple, Dadachi Wasti, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Lohegaon

Sant Nagar near Shubham Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartment For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,193 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Parking
Nearby: WagholiCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Flat In Shri Samarth Society For Sale In Lohegaon

Lohgaon - Wagholi Rd Lohegaon Pune near Arpita Lodgings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: WagholiCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Samruddhi Residency  Wagholi Rd Near Jack N Jill Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Arce For Sale In Lohgaon

royal arce  Lake view, Lane Number 3, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukSai Vastu Building,Parashar Housing SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

1 BHK Apartment In Bronx Apartment For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarWagheshwar GardenShreyas Medical Store

1 BHK Flat In Trimurti Heights For Sale In Lohegaon

Adarsh Nagar near St. John English Pri,Primary Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,821 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Lohegaon

Swami Samarth Apartment   Wagholi Rd Sant Nagar Near Shubham Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹4,636 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Golden paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Golden paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Golden paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Golden paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Golden paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Golden paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Golden paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Golden paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!