nbrank,desc

258 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhayandar West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Bhayandar West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Tower Mira Road East For Sale In Beverly Park

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jagannath Tower  Mira Road East For Sale  In Beverly Park1/27
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Windermere For Sale In Bhayendar West

Ashish Windermere  Behind DMart ,Mira Bhayandar,Bhayendar West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,697 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashish Windermere For Sale  In Bhayendar West1/13
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Heights For Sale In Bhayandar East

Swastik heights   Swastik heights , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

2 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Aquarius For Sale In Borivali

Annapurna Aquarius  Annapurna Aquarius, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.19 Lacs
₹9,788 per sq.ft.
55,703/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pramanik Walchand Paradise For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Pramanik Walchand Paradise  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.22 Lacs
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
52,282/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Kasturi For Sale In Bhayandar East

Evergreen Kasturi  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.99 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
44,126/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris, Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road East

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,838 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Salasar Crystal For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Salasar Crystal  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Estate For Sale In Mira Road East

Unique Estate  Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.75 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
57,171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Angad Heeru Sadan For Sale In Bhayandar West

Angad Heeru Sadan  Bhayandar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpadaRassaz Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nandkumar Paradise For Sale In Mira-bhayander

Nandkumar Paradise  Mira-Bhayander, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalAnand NagarRassaz Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Walchand Heights For Sale In Bhayandar East

Walchand Heights  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,479 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Horizon For Sale In Mira Road West

Vaibhav Horizon  Mira Road West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.63 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
50,797/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Windermere, Bhayendar West For Sale In Bhayandar West

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹10,818 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhachal Residency For Sale In Chill Out Veg Restaurant & Bar

SIDDHACHAL RESIDENCY   Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aakash Sea Green For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Aakash Sea Green   Mira Bhayandar , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹11,916 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Shri Venkatesh Silver Spring For Sale In Bhayandar West

Ms Shri Venkatesh Silver Spring  Ms Shri Venkatesh Silver Spring, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,733 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Span Signature For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Annapurna Span Signature  Annapurna Span Signature, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹16,157 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinak Span Exotica For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Siddhivinak Span Exotica   Mira Bhayandar , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹16,042 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Geeta Anjani Regency For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Geeta Anjani Regency  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.66 Lacs
₹7,649 per sq.ft.
42,217/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Vaayu For Sale In Bhayandar East

Ramdev Vaayu  Ramdev Vaayu Ramdev Vaayu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹15,166 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Madar Signature For Sale In Mira Road East

Madar Signature  Mira Road East, Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.51 Lacs
₹11,340 per sq.ft.
52,448/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Solitaire Heights For Sale In Bhayandar West

Shankeshwar Solitaire Heights  Shankeshwar Solitaire Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹11,056 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alishaan Om Ganesh Krupa For Sale In Bhayandar West

Alishaan Om Ganesh Krupa  Alishaan Om Ganesh Krupa, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹13,983 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Diamond Hill For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

RNA NG Diamond Hill  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.8 Lacs
₹9,264 per sq.ft.
46,883/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Span excellency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Span excellency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Span excellency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Span excellency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Span excellency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Span excellency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Span excellency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Span excellency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!