nbrank,desc

829 - Flats for Sale in Planetorium Complex, Bhayandar West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Tritonia Man Mandir For Sale In Bhayendar West

Tritonia Man Mandir  Opp Mumbai College Of Hotel Management,Shri Ramprasad Agrawal Marg,Bhayendar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.25 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
27,654/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tritonia Man Mandir For Sale  In Bhayendar West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Tower Mira Road East For Sale In Beverly Park

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jagannath Tower  Mira Road East For Sale  In Beverly Park1/27
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris For Sale In Jk Iris

Jk Iris  Next to JP north garden city, vinay nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹16,259 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Swagat Heights For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Swagat Heights  Near GCC Club, Mira Road, Mumbai-401104, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Avighna Sky For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Ramdev Avighna Sky  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.97 Lacs
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
42,395/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Avighna Sky For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Ramdev Avighna Sky  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹12,990 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Shakti Plaza For Sale In Bhayandar East

Shree Sai Shakti Plaza  Bhayandar East, Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.57 Crores
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,597 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSarvoday Complex Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Seven Square Avenue For Sale In Bhayandar East

Shubh Seven Square Avenue  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,331 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

1 BHK Apartment In Bricks Manisha For Sale In Bhayandar East

Bricks Manisha  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.29 Lacs
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
31,689/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalAnand NagarRassaz Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pahal Mukundam For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Pahal Mukundam  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹14,624 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pahal Mukundam For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Pahal Mukundam  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,184 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Aquarius For Sale In Borivali

Annapurna Aquarius  Annapurna Aquarius, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹9,801 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Sea View For Sale In Bhayandar East

Aims Sea View  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.36 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
41,472/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shakti Skyline For Sale In Bhayander West

Sai Shakti Skyline  Bhayander West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹11,178 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shakti Skyline For Sale In Bhayander West

Sai Shakti Skyline  Bhayander West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.56 Lacs
₹11,173 per sq.ft.
46,172/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Silver And Rashi Sagar For Sale In Bhayandar East

Silver And Rashi Sagar  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.44 Lacs
₹16,226 per sq.ft.
32,921/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Silver And Rashi Sagar For Sale In Bhayandar East

Silver And Rashi Sagar  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.56 Lacs
₹16,231 per sq.ft.
45,026/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Seven Square Avenue For Sale In Bhayandar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,763 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Westin Darvesh Horizon For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,588 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

1 BHK Apartment In Jaanvi Damodar Tower For Sale In Bhayandar East

Jaanvi Damodar Tower  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.11 Lacs
₹14,631 per sq.ft.
33,878/Month
Estimated EMI
404 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris For Sale In Kashimira

JK Iris  Vinay Nagar Rd, Kashimira, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jak Serenity For Sale In Bhayandar East

JAK Serenity  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,507 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Hitech Siddhachal Residency For Sale In Bhayandar West

Hitech Siddhachal Residency  Bhayandar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpadaRassaz Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Jak Celebrity For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Jak Celebrity   Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.56 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
45,599/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Narmada Lifestyle For Sale In Bhayandar West

Chirag Narmada Lifestyle  Bhayandar West, Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Planetorium complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Planetorium complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Planetorium complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Planetorium complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Planetorium complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Planetorium complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Planetorium complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Planetorium complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!