nbrank,desc

852 - Flats for Sale in Span Excellency, Bhayandar West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Tower Mira Road East For Sale In Beverly Park

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jagannath Tower  Mira Road East For Sale  In Beverly Park1/27
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

1 BHK Apartment In Swagat Heights For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Swagat Heights  Near GCC Club, Mira Road, Mumbai-401104, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swagat Heights For Sale  In Mira Bhayandar
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris For Sale In Jk Iris

Jk Iris  Next to JP north garden city, vinay nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹16,259 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Tritonia Man Mandir For Sale In Bhayendar West

Tritonia Man Mandir  Opp Mumbai College Of Hotel Management,Shri Ramprasad Agrawal Marg,Bhayendar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.25 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
27,654/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Windermere For Sale In Bhayendar West

Ashish Windermere  Behind DMart ,Mira Bhayandar,Bhayendar West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹11,116 per sq.ft.
55,302/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Windermere For Sale In Bhayendar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,697 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Salasar Crystal For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Salasar Crystal  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,672 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Swagat Heights For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Swagat Heights  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swastick Mangalam For Sale In Bhayandar East

Shree Swastick Mangalam  Bhayandar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.86 Lacs
₹10,230 per sq.ft.
37,174/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalAnand NagarRassaz Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Heights For Sale In Bhayandar East

Swastik heights   Swastik heights , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris For Sale In Mira Road

JK Iris  Vinay Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,467 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Silver Square For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,156 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road StationKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

1 BHK Apartment In Ritu Garden Court For Sale In Bhayandar

Not under loan
95.9 Lacs
₹13,469 per sq.ft.
54,964/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road StationKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

2 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Aquarius For Sale In Borivali

Annapurna Aquarius  Annapurna Aquarius, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.19 Lacs
₹9,788 per sq.ft.
55,703/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Darshan For Sale In Bhayandar East

Mahavir Darshan  bp cross road no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Serenity For Sale In Bhayandar West

Vaibhav Serenity  Bhayandar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹22,280 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpadaRassaz Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pramanik Walchand Paradise For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Pramanik Walchand Paradise  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.22 Lacs
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
52,282/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Jp North Westend Tower For Sale In Bhayandar

JP North Westend Tower  Bhayandar, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,315 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road StationKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpadaRassaz Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris For Sale In Mira Road

JK Iris  vinay nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Jk Heights For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Sai JK Heights  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.37 Lacs
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
31,161/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Anand Plaza For Sale In Bhayandar East

Shree Anand Plaza  Shree Anand Plaza, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.48 Lacs
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
35,810/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Tirupati Pooja For Sale In Bhayandar East

Jai Tirupati Pooja  near bmc garden ramdev park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹11,772 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Kasturi For Sale In Bhayandar East

Evergreen Kasturi  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.99 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
44,126/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Sonam Opulence For Sale In Bhayander East

Sonam Opulence  Bhayander East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹14,682 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,140 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Aquarius For Sale In Borivali

Annapurna Aquarius  Annapurna Aquarius, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹9,758 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Span excellency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Span excellency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Span excellency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Span excellency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Span excellency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Span excellency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Span excellency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Span excellency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!