nbrank,desc

246 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in HBR Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in HBR Layout , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thannisandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,063 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale  In Thanisandra1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,201 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale  In Thanisandra1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Brr North Excellency For Sale In Kothanur

BRR North Excellency  BRR North Excellency Kothanur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
76,930/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
78,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,910 per sq.ft.
77,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,910 per sq.ft.
78,101/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Wisdom Tree, Narayanapura For Sale In Narayanapura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,020 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Purva Atmosphere

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,855 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Geddelahalli

sri balaji signature  Horamavu Agara Rd Sri Balaji Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹22,656 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Unishire The Weave For Sale In Thanisandra

Unishire The Weave  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,679 per sq.ft.
91,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10

BRR North Excellency  Kothanur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,618 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Narayanapura, Kothnur Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra  Opposite Cloudnine Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,637 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Electronic City Phase I

Apartment  Doddathoguru near Shri Lakshminarasimha Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraBLOCK-P

2 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Heaven For Sale In Kothanur

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  Sri Balaji Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Nest, Rt Nagar For Sale In Benlore

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway , Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmasphere For Sale In Thanisandra

purva atmasphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹15,008 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sumukha nilaya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sumukha nilaya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sumukha nilaya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sumukha nilaya.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sumukha nilaya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sumukha nilaya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sumukha nilaya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sumukha nilaya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!