nbrank,desc

275 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vashi , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Vashi , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sun View Heights For Sale In Vashi

Sun View Heights  Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹16,940 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sun View Heights For Sale  In Vashi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In 4vg2+5jc, Mogra Pada, Natwar Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069

Elegant Residency  Near Smt Lilavati Dalchand Kamdar Health Center, Old Nagardas Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,131 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Residency For Sale  In 4vg2+5jc, Mogra Pada, Natwar Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 4000691/12
1.1 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Uk Iona For Sale In Andheri East

UK Iona  Near Konkan hospital,SHYAM NAGAR,Andheri East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹15,507 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Hill Crest For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Atul Hill crest  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹22,614 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Darpan Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Divya Darpan CHSL  Divya Darpan CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹21,038 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nidhaan Girnar Residency For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹16,809 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In I R Horizon Heights For Sale In Andheri East

I R Horizon Heights  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹21,720 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Indo Ashtha Pushp For Sale In Andheri East

Indo Ashtha Pushp  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹27,682 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Grandeur For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Regent Grandeur  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹26,310 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Shubamkaroti For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹18,901 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Srishthi For Sale In Kondivita

Akash Srishthi  Kondivita ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹20,353 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lashkaria Solitaire For Sale In Andheri East

Lashkaria Solitaire  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bindra Sateri Legacy For Sale In Andheri East

Bindra Sateri Legacy  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹22,144 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Vega For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Raj Vega  Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,736 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nutan Shanti For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Nutan Shanti  Nutan Shanti, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,752 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Eternis For Sale In Andheri East

Lodha Eternis  Near Madina Masjid,Off Mahakali Caves Road,Andheri East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹21,339 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Flat In Bianca For Sale In Andheri East

Western Express highway Behind BMC office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,476 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Carnival CinemasSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala
1.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In S A Silver Nest Apartment For Sale In Andheri East

Gundawali Azad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹30,233 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Ambika Towers For Sale In Andheri East

Rajmata Jijabai Road, Near Pump HouseAndheri East, Mumbai-400093, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Height, Jogeshwari East For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Aishwarya Height, Jogeshwari East  Shyam Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹28,440 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamax Vega For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Sadan Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Saraswati Sadan CHS   Saraswati Baug, Natwar Nagar, Near Rameshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹18,696 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Bhoomi For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Railwaymens Apna Ghar Society For Sale In Andheri East

Railwaymens apna ghar society  Jijabai Marg, Near Shri Vaastu Siddhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Sudarshan Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Mahakali Caves Road, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,505 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sun view heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sun view heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sun view heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sun view heights.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sun view heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sun view heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sun view heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sun view heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!