nbrank,desc

362 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhiwandi , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Bhiwandi , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Aboli Estate, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Khambal Pada, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,370 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aboli Estate, Dombivli East For Sale  In Dombivli East1/33
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Tilak CinemaNew Modern CafeGopi Cine MallPP ChambersRaj Vaibhav Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Trilok Heights For Sale In Thakurli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trilok Heights For Sale  In Thakurli1/43
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Tilak CinemaNew Modern CafePP ChambersNaturals Ice CreamRaj Vaibhav Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmaan Aaraadhy Imperial For Sale In Dombivli East

Nirmaan Aaraadhy Imperial  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹12,218 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Vastu Heritage For Sale In Dombivli

Vastu Heritage  Thakurli Station Rd, Trimurti Nagar, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Mahaganga Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Near sarvesh hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,965 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sarvodaya Paradise, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Amber Enclave Society For Sale In Dombivli East

mber Enclave Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,357 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maharashtra Empire State For Sale In Dombivli East

Maharashtra Empire State  Dombivli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurivinayak Kashish Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan East

Gaurivinayak Kashish Galaxy  Kashish Galaxy Thakurli Rd, Kachore Gaon Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Neelpadma Geetai Smruti For Sale In Dombivli East

Neelpadma Geetai Smruti  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹12,109 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Splendor Luxor For Sale In Dombivli East

Splendor Luxor  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.4 Lacs
₹10,171 per sq.ft.
54,678/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurivinayak Kashish Galaxy For Sale In Thakurli, Kachore Gaon

Gaurivinayak Kashish Galaxy  Thakurli, Kachore Gaon, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Three Star Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Three Star Chs  Miraj Cinemas Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Square, Mumbai For Sale In Kalyan East

Krishna Square, Mumbai  LokGram Point, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,732 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Dhara 23 Carat For Sale In Dombivli East

Mangeshi Dhara 23 Carat  Near Keraleeya Samajam's Model College, Thakurli, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,173 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthi Elanza For Sale In Dombivli East

Sarthi Elanza  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Adi Shivdas Arcade For Sale In Dombivli

Adi Shivdas Arcade  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.06 Lacs
₹4,851 per sq.ft.
34,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kuldevi Haresh Niwas For Sale In Dombivli East

Kuldevi Haresh Niwas  Dombivli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.83 Lacs
₹5,986 per sq.ft.
37,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Ek Dant Height For Sale In Dombivli East

Amber Ek Dant Height  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.05 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
33,271/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ksr Ramashray For Sale In Dombivli East

KSR Ramashray  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Amar Galaxy Apartment  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,727 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Nascon Parkview For Sale In Dombivli East

Swaroop Nascon Parkview  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivali East

Bhadra Nagar, Kalyanshilp Road,manpada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,590 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Siddharth Riverwood Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Khidkaleshwar temple, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Bhadra Nagar, Desale Pada, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shree tahoora complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree tahoora complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shree tahoora complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree tahoora complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree tahoora complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree tahoora complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shree tahoora complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree tahoora complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!