nbrank,desc

56 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Poonamallee , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Poonamallee , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Natwest Vaibhavam For Sale In Poonamallee

Natwest Vaibhavam  Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.24 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
43,123/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Natwest Vaibhavam For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ashta Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Manigandan Nagar

ashta lakshmi apartment  C/15, Manikandan Nagar Main Road, Metro star city,Manikandan Nagar Extn.,, Kundrathur, opp to Peace On Green Earth Public School (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,053 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashta Lakshmi Apartment For Sale  In Manigandan Nagar1/17
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Passcode Poonamalle  Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Vrx Fete Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Vijay raja Vrx Fete Apartment   Poonamallee bypass road behind Rajalakshmi Mahindra automobile Poonamallee, Chennai 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,078 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mugesh Keerthi Garden For Sale In Poonamallee

Mugesh Keerthi Garden  Sundar Nagar Street - Sundar school (1km)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,485 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Flats For Sale In Mangadu

Sri Lakshmi Ave Velleeswarar Kovil backside mangadu Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72.5 Lacs
₹6,776 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvk Shades Colony For Sale In Poonamallee

SSVK SHADES COLONY  SACRED HEART COLLEGE (1km)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

2 BHK Flat In Keerthi Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

S P avenue cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangadu For Sale In Mridulas Sunshine Apartment

Mangadu  Masilamani nagar annex, Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shiva Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

sai shiva homes  Lakshmipuram Road Near Sri Ramachandra Thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Senthamizh For Sale In Mangadu

Subramania Swamy Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Apartment For Sale In Shiridi Sai Nagar, Poonamallee

near murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ramana Apartment For Sale In Ssvk Shades

Ramana apartment   thiruvalluvar city 1, near puthu kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

shree apartment  Melma Nagar Near Karuniyam Prayer House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,956 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Orchid Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

Sri Kaaliamman Nagar Extention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvk Shades, Poonamallee, Chennai For Sale In Ssvk Shades Apartment

SSVK Shades, Poonamallee, Chennai  Vaideeswaran Nagar, Queen Victoria Road Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvk Shades [ Phase 1 And Phase 2 ], Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Ssvk Shades [ Phase 1 And Phase 2 ], Poonamallee  54, Queen Victoria Road, Ambal Nagar, Chakaramangala Nagar, Vignesh Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jasmine Court, For Sale In Poonamallee

jasmine court,  Sundar Nagar St near Sundar Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Vivente For Sale In Meppur Village

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,977 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleDhanvantari clinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedplusAlaka Palazzo

2 BHK Flat In Rb Builders For Sale In Poonamallee

Sundar Nagar near Keerthi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Paadham Flats, Mangadu For Sale In Mangadu

Sai Paadham Flats, Mangadu  Mangadu Road, kamatchi avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,911 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Garden For Sale In Poonamallee

raj garden   Queen Victoria Road near Victoria Memorial Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vani Garden For Sale In Ambattur

vani garden  Anbalagan street Vijayalakshmipuram Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹6,023 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Court For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Sahana Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Sahana Flats  Near Sri Ramachandra Thirumana Mahal (200m) -- Saint Paul's Matriculation School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Thirumal nagar layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thirumal nagar layout , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Thirumal nagar layout ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thirumal nagar layout .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thirumal nagar layout ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thirumal nagar layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Thirumal nagar layout ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thirumal nagar layout . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!