nbrank,desc

127 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 69 , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 69 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹12,199 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulip Lemon For Sale  In Sector 701/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Lemon  Sector 69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹17,083 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulip Lemon For Sale  In Sector 691/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Lemon  Sector 69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Lemon  Tulip Lemon Society, Darbaripur Road, Tulip Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹16,451 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Lemon  TULIP LEMON, Tulip Lemon Society, Darbaripur Road, Tulip Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Lemon  Sector 69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,964 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Lemon  TULIP LEMON Tulip Lemon Society, Darbaripur Road Tulip Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Lemon  Tulip Rd ,near The Lotus Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,975 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Lemon  The Lotus Kitchen Tulip Rd, near TULIP LEMON,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,510 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Lemon  Sector 69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Lemon  Sector 69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,787 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Lemon  Tulip Tulip Lemon TULIP LEMON Tulip Lemon Society, Darbaripur Road Tulip Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Lemon  Sector 69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹12,429 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Lemon  Sector 69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,965 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,373 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina, Sector 68 For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina, Sector 68  M3M Marina, Near Badshahpur, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,003 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankSector 68 / B.S.F CampLemon Tree Hotel, Sohna Road, Sector 68, GurgaonPEPPERMINT DENTAL CENTREBhelpa farm's Bhondsi block - c Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Shop Np. 3, Teekli Road, Badshahpur near Celebration Garden Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Aipl The Peaceful Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Mi Casa For Sale In Sector 68

Pareena Mi Casa  Sohna Road, Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,717 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 67

Pyramid Urban Homes 3  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Near ISKON Temple, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,728 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Gurgaon Gateway For Sale In Sector 112

Tata Gurgaon Gateway  Tata Housing Gurgaon Gateway Near, Northern Peripheral Rd Sector 112, Bajghera Gurugram, Haryana 122017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹26,582 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Natura For Sale In Sector-68

M3M Natura  Natura 1, M3M Marina, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,839 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Sector 68, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,661 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Tulip lemon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tulip lemon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Tulip lemon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tulip lemon.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tulip lemon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tulip lemon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Tulip lemon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tulip lemon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!