nbrank,desc

267 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dadar West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Dadar West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal City Centre, Crompton Greaves Compound, Veer Savarkar Rd, near Datar Colony, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹29,666 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Bliss For Sale  In Kanjurmarg East1/23
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Avenue  Near Panjiwadi Banquet Hall,Kanjurmarg Station Road,Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,406 per sq.ft.
79,435/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Avenue For Sale  In Kanjurmarg1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCinpolisKanjurmarg Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Satre Happynest For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Satre Happynest  Near Ankur Hospital, Datar Colony, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹15,811 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOXDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Near Maheshwara Academy,Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
96,529/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Arkade Earth  Near Junction Of Seth Govind Ram Jolly Marg, Kanjur Village Road, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.14 Crores
₹22,292 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanakia Zen World  opoosite lodha tower, kanjur village road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal Bliss, Crompton Greaves Compound, Kanjur Village Rd, near Kanjurmarg Station Road, Saikrupa Society, Nehru Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,890 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal Bliss kanjurmarg east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,683 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹23,690 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth  Kanjurmarg Station Rd, opp. Nitco Tiles Factory, Nehru Nagar, Diagonally, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹26,282 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World, Kanjurmarg East For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,374 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,482 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Kanjurmarg East, Mirashi Nagar, near Bajrang Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹28,237 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East

Godrej Vistas  Near Vikhroli Social Restaurant,Pirojshanagar,Vikhroli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹22,758 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCarnival Cinemas HumaKanjurmarg Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54, Kannamwar Nagar Ii For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹26,607 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests, Kanjurmarg West For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests, Kanjurmarg West  lbs marg,Near Kanjurmarg West Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,896 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Eastwind, Vikhroli East For Sale In Vikhroli East

Micl Aaradhya Eastwind, Vikhroli East  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Aurum Grande For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Nehru Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹25,157 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vl Savli Eastern Groves For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli East

VL Savli Eastern Groves  kannmvar nager -1 near axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMDheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Tapovan For Sale In Vikhroli East

Adityaraj Tapovan  Near saibaba mandir ,Tagore Nagar,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹12,844 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

Kanakia Zen World, Kanjurmarg East  1A, NG Royal Park Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India Lat, Lon: 19.130069, 72.931532
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,364 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves Compound, Kanjur Village Rd, near Kanjurmarg Station Road, Saikrupa Society, Nehru Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,316 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Pinnacle For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli

Pragati Pinnacle  Kannamwar Nagar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,900 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Truearth Views For Sale In Vikhroli East

Truearth Views  near old police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹20,114 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Kripa Elite, Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli

Kripa Elite, Vikhroli  Kannamwar nagar , janta market , 89, Road No.2, Kannamwar Nagar 2 Vikhroli East, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,424 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Uday vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Uday vihar , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Uday vihar ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Uday vihar .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Uday vihar ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Uday vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Uday vihar ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Uday vihar . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!