nbrank,desc

513 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Keshav Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Keshav Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Majestic For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unique Legacy Majestic For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Mundhwa

Sancheti Eves Garden   Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, near it park Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.9 Lacs
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
44,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Pawar Riseonic For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Riseonic  Magarpatta Rd,Pawar Riseonic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Silversand For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Grg Spring Valley For Sale In Mundhwa

Grg Spring Valley  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.65 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
47,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Royale For Sale In Keshavnagar

Unique Legacy Royale  Near renuka mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,610 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Heights For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹18,046 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Glover For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Venkatesh Graffiti Glover  Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,887 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Venkatesh Graffiti Glover  Sr No. 33, 1/B, Manjari Rd, Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Whitefield Residences For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Anandtara Whitefield Residences  Whitefield Residences, Keshav Nagar Rd, Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vertical Oriana For Sale In Block-b, Vertical Oriana, ???? ???, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411036, India

Vertical Oriana  Next to renuka mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,253 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Tremont For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,382 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Silversand For Sale In Mundhwa

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Whitefield For Sale In Mundhwa

Anandtara Whitefield  S. No. 32,3/a, Lonkar Wasti, Keshavnagar,, Mundhwa,,, Sasane Colony, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vertical Oriana For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,683 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Residences For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Residences  Eon Free Zone Rd near Eon IT Park Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹18,610 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
403 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Excella Tremont, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,102 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Tremont, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Tremont For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,345 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Virtue For Sale In Mundhwa

Konark Virtue  40 Manjari Village Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Youtopia For Sale In Kharadi

Unique Youtopia  nextto ganga serio kharad riverfront road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹14,586 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Tremont For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,236 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Tremont For Sale In Mundhwa

Excellaa Tremont  Excellaa Tremont Mundhwa,S. NO, Manjari Rd, Kodre Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Unique legacy regal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unique legacy regal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Unique legacy regal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unique legacy regal.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Unique legacy regal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unique legacy regal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Unique legacy regal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unique legacy regal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!