3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abundance For Sale In Mundhwa
Jhamtani Ace Abundance Near Mundhwa A.V. Post Office, Jadhav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
1/14East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking