nbrank,desc

106 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Golahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Golahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Gracious For Sale In Gottigere

Srivari Gracious  1st, Anjanapura 80 Ft Road, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India Lat, Lon: 12.852448, 77.578100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srivari Gracious For Sale  In Gottigere1/2
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Kothanur

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,886 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hm World City For Sale  In Kothanur
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sai Sahasra Apartments  Anjanapura Main Rd opposite Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Royal Park Residency Layout 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Jcsv Pride For Sale In Kothanur

JCSV Pride  Near ESSAR Petrol Pump, Kembathalli, Kothanur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartMK Ahmed Super MarketStar BazaarNew Kabab ZoneNandi Retreat Apartment

2 BHK Flat In Thejomayam Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

8th Phase, J. P. Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sahasra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Stonescape For Sale In Anjanapura Twp

DS Max Stonescape Anjanapura 5th G Block, Anjanapura Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,249 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Panchavati Bda Apartments For Sale In Gottigere

Panchavati BDA Apartments  4th Main Rd, Royal County, 1st Phase, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar

Srivari bliss  9TH phase near Srivari bless
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arya Hamsa For Sale In Jp Nagar

Arya Hamsa  Arya Hamsa, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.42 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
52,396/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bmr Bhoomika Heritage For Sale In Golahalli

BMR Bhoomika Heritage  Gollahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.22 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
47,123/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Royal County, near G R Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Bhoomika Sunrise For Sale In Gottigere

Royal County, 1st Phase, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,769 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Marvella For Sale In Kembathalli

Sai Nandana Marvella  Kembathalli,Anjanapura Twp,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.68 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Eshwari Oak Dale For Sale In Jp Nagar

Eshwari Oak Dale, Private Rd, Kothannur, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nandi Gardens Phase 1  Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Nandi Garden Phase II, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Stonescape For Sale In Block-b, Ds Max Stonescape, Anjanapura 5th G Block, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108, India

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Amith Srivari Bliss  Anjanapura Main Rd, Ayyappa Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Stonescape For Sale In Ds Max Stonescape

Anjanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Malnadsiri For Sale In Jp Nagar

Malnadsiri   Anjanapura Main Rd, Avalahalii, near Malnad Siri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Stonescape For Sale In Anjanapura

DS Max Stonescape  Anjanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.68 Lacs
₹5,876 per sq.ft.
42,229/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹17,419 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In #87, Diya Residency, 3rd Cross, South Avenue Layout, Jp Nagar 8th Phase, Bangalore For Sale In 87, 3rd Cross Rd, South Avenue, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India

South Avenue layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GatePlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Venkatas broad leaf without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Venkatas broad leaf, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Venkatas broad leaf?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Venkatas broad leaf.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Venkatas broad leaf?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Venkatas broad leaf is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Venkatas broad leaf?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Venkatas broad leaf. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!