nbrank,desc

140 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Velappanchavadi , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Velappanchavadi , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale In Poonamallee

RWD Grand Corridor  next to KVN kalyana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalMogappair East Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

VGN Temple Town  opposite to Thiruverkadu bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,770 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgn Temple Town For Sale  In Thiruverkadu1/22
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Porur Link Rd, bypass, service road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,645 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Porur Link Road, Subha Giri Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,477 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grandcorridor For Sale In Vanagaram

Not under loan
94.96 Lacs
₹9,035 per sq.ft.
54,425/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venster La Grande For Sale In Kattupakkam

Venster La Grande  Kattupakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.01 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
29,809/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Fantastic For Sale In Vanagaram

Urban Tree Fantastic  Fantastic By Urban Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹8,858 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave For Sale In Noombal

Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave  Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.42 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
37,495/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Iconia For Sale In Noombal

LML Iconia  Pillaiyar Koil St
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ventra For Sale In Kattupakkam

Casagrand Ventra  Near Tan90 Thermal Solutions Private Limited (Factory), Senneer Kuppam, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.25 Lacs
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
49,432/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Royale For Sale In Poonamallee

Radiance Royale   Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.09 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
29,855/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In City Of Joy New Porur

Urbanrise City Of Joy  Sidco Industries Thirumazhisai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In B.m.vaishnavi Apartments For Sale In Ap Arasu Street

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Lml The League One For Sale In Kattupakkam

LML The League One  Near Sana Modal School, Goparasa Nallur, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.75 Lacs
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
46,852/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

Urban Tree Fantastic  107/2A1, Poonamallee High Rd, Tulasi Nagar, Goparasanallur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

VGN Temple Town  Thiruverkadu, Tamil Nadu , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.66 Lacs
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
37,632/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,616 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Urban Tree Fantastic  Urban Tree Fantastic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,674 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Fomra Hues  Near RConcept Car Jewels, Subha Giri Nagar,Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,398 per sq.ft.
62,063/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Vanagaram

Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Fantastic By Urban Tree For Sale In Vanagaram

Fantastic By Urban Tree  Pallikuppam Road, Rajiv Nagar, UltraTech - Grasim Industries, Adjacent to, Noombal Icon, Vanagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹14,315 per sq.ft.
62,027/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Divine For Sale In Thiruverkadu

VGN Divine   MOPPOSITE TO Sipcot Industrial Park, Irrungattukottai, Sriperumpudur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ChettipeduSaveetha Medical College Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

fomra hues  Subhagiri Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,708 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor, Poonamallee For Sale In Vanagaram

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra - Celebration For Sale In Kil Ayanambakkam

Fomra - Celebration  Vanagaram Main Rd, Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/96
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vgn florence without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vgn florence, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vgn florence?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vgn florence.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vgn florence?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vgn florence is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vgn florence?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vgn florence. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!