nbrank,desc

136 - Flats for Sale in Vindhya Apartments, Vashi Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte La Vita For Sale In Vashi

Kolte La Vita  OPP - NAVRATNA RESTAURANT,SECTOR 2 ,Navi Mumbai,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹19,880 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kolte La Vita For Sale  In Vashi1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Palace For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Vardhaman Palace  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.65 Crores
₹22,680 per sq.ft.
4.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,373 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Palace For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Chs Ltd. For Sale In Vashi

Kaveri Chs Ltd.  Palm Beach Rd Sector 17, Vashi Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹34,754 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasti Aurous For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Nivasti Aurous  bmx koperkhairane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 RK Flat In Sai Anandta Plaza For Sale In Sector-31, Vashi

vashi gaon fish market, near Vashi toll naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15MGM HospitalINOX Raghuleela MallTurbhe Station Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aleenta For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Arihant Aleenta  Near Oes International School, Vashi, Navi Mumbai Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹24,240 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,269 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Mega 75 West For Sale In Vashi

Mega 75 West  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹22,333 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Surya Darshan For Sale In Vashi

near gaon Devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Panchratna For Sale In Vashi

Akshar Panchratna  Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹40,067 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexHaware Infotech Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Oneness For Sale In Vashi

Kalpana Oneness  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹23,610 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Matru Vatsalya For Sale In Vashi

Sector 2 near Abbott Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Radheshyam Chs For Sale In Vashi

Sec 15, Sudhakar Vishnu Londhe Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,609 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Radheshyam Chs, Vashi For Sale In Vashi

Behind hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kalyan Tower For Sale In Vashi

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Amber Apartment For Sale In Vashi

Amber Apartment  Gaon Devi Mariai Temple ,Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sagar Society For Sale In Vashi

Sector 31 near Shiva Mandir - Vashi Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Tower For Sale In Vashi

Ganga Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Shakti For Sale In Vashi

Sector 17, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Radheshyam Chs For Sale In Vashi

Vashi behind H P petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,609 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Chs Kalwa For Sale In Kalwa

Sai Leela CHS Kalwa  Sai Leela CHS Kalwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,107 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vashi

Standalone Building, Juhu Gaon Marg, near Keshav Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Abhishek Co-operative Housing Socitey For Sale In Vashi

New Abhishek Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

1 RK Flat In Mahalaxmi Apartment For Sale In Vashi

Mahalaxmi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Primehouse Chs For Sale In Shop No 4, Maruti Apartment, Plot No 96, Sector 1, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Khamdenu Soceity For Sale In Vashi,

sector 14 near Gaon Devi Temple, Vashi gaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vindhya apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vindhya apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vindhya apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vindhya apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vindhya apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vindhya apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vindhya apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vindhya apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!