nbrank,desc

47 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Palaspa , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Palaspa , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire  Near Jaywant Hotel,Palaspe Phata road, Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
52,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Aspire For Sale  In Panvel1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Utsav garden restaurantMarathon Nexzone

2 BHK Apartment In Superb Yogakshema Residency For Sale In Panvel

Superb Yogakshema Residency  Near Irox Fitness, Giravale, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.65 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
34,187/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Superb Yogakshema Residency For Sale  In Panvel1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSLittle School Home PanvelPrajapati DarpanSector 5/6 Monday Market

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

arihant aspire  Palaspe Phata, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,373 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso County For Sale In Panvel

Sai Proviso County  at Sai Proviso County Shirdhon Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire, Panvel  PALASPE VILLAGE ILIANA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,329 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire  Mumbai - Goa Highway Palapse phata near Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.62 Crores
₹13,444 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso County For Sale In Panvel

Sai Proviso County  Mumbai-Goa Highway 27, Sangurli, near Delhi Public School Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Triton, Marathon Nexzone, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Kolkhepeth,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,978 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  NPT Road, Near, NH 4B, Palaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai,Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone, Panvel For Sale In Marathon Nexzone Panvel

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,504 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In La Mer One For Sale In Panvel

La Mer One  Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump, PalaNear Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Palaspa, Panvel, Mumbai.spa, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.04 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso County Shirdhon For Sale In Panvel

Sai Proviso County Shirdhon  Mumbai - Goa Hwy, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant The O Factor Della For Sale In Panvel

Arihant The O Factor Della  Near Jaywant Hotel,Palaspe Phata Rd,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,469 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Utsav garden restaurantMarathon Nexzone

2 BHK Apartment In Konnark Astra For Sale In Panvel

Konnark Astra  Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Giravale,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.67 Lacs
₹5,164 per sq.ft.
36,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchKaranjade Sector 6Mukta Cinemas A2CHAITANYA MEDICALIndiabulls Greens Panvel

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage  Kudave Rd, Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,351 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Niwas For Sale In Panvel

Tulsi Niwas  NH 66, Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire  Arihant Aspire Palaspe Phata, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,661 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sree Tulsi Nivas For Sale In Panvel

Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Sonata Old Panvel For Sale In Panvel

old panvel sai nagar near channel upavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Today Saubhagyam Gold Rush For Sale In Panvel

Today Saubhagyam Gold Rush  Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Giravale - PalaspePhata, Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.83 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
36,012/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchKaranjade Sector 6CHAITANYA MEDICALIndiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHS

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vision rachana without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vision rachana, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vision rachana?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vision rachana.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vision rachana?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vision rachana is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vision rachana?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vision rachana. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!