nbrank,desc

242 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vadgaon , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Vadgaon , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Square For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Dwarka Square  MV6R+77R, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dwarka Square For Sale  In Charholi Budruk
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Cristal Garden For Sale In Alandi

Cristal Garden  Alandi-Pune Road,near Netrajyoti Eye hospital And Phaco Surgery Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cristal Garden For Sale  In Alandi1/10
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Srushti For Sale In Alandi

Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Mdd Global Spaces For Sale In Charholi Budruk

MDD Global Spaces  Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.07 Lacs
₹5,407 per sq.ft.
30,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Unnati Building For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Tanish Unnati Building  tanish unnati building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pearls For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Pearls  Wagholi, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Flat In Yashobhoomi For Sale In Charholi Budruk

wadmukheadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Vatika, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Vatika, Alandi  NAGARPALIKA SCHOOL NO 4 charaholi road NearBy Tanish Vatika Society, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Phata

Alandi road,charholi phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,401 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

2 BHK Flat In Vishwajyoth For Sale In Alandi

charholi rd near Dr. Sonawane Child And Dental Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Orchid  Charholi Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pearls For Sale In Wagholi

Tanish Pearls  Wagholi, Charholi Budruk,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Vastu For Sale In Chovisawadi

Sankalp Vastu  Sr. No. 5, P Dighi - Alandi Rd, near Bansilal Mills & Axis bank, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Aavas For Sale In Mw35+wwm, Wagholi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India

Avani Aavas  Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venture City For Sale In Alandi

venture city  Moshi - Alandi Rd near MIT Arts, Commerce & Science College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mauli Height For Sale In Charoli

mauli height  MV8P+9M2, Kate Nagar Colony Rd Number 5, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,106 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shah Kk Meadows For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Shah KK Meadows  Shah KK Meadows Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Viision Woods, For Sale In Vision Woods 1 Phase 1

Vision Woods 1: Off Mum?Pune High[NH4], Jambhul Village,Tal. Maval, Nr Jambhul, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,487 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Delight Eco Park For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Delight Eco Park  Opposite HP Petroleum. Near Tanish orchid,charholi road Dabhade Wasti.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,271 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Park For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Park  Charholi Budruk - Nirgudi Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,121 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGPorwal Road Food Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Shrushti For Sale In Kelgaon

Tanish Shrushti  Alandi - Markal Rd, Near Jalarambapa Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Park For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Park  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,843 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Nagari For Sale In Charholi Khurd

suvarna nagari  alandi markal road ,Suvarna Aalay apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Violet, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Violet - Prism City

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vision woods 1 phase ii without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vision woods 1 phase ii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vision woods 1 phase ii?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vision woods 1 phase ii.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vision woods 1 phase ii?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vision woods 1 phase ii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vision woods 1 phase ii?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vision woods 1 phase ii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!