nbrank,desc

178 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Walhekarwadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Walhekarwadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Vitthal Rukmini Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vitthal Rukmini Co-operative Housing Society  Rukmani Sankari Co-Op Society-A, KUTE ANGAN HOUSING SOCIETY, Gurudwara Colony, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vitthal Rukmini Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/15
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Imperio Towers For Sale In Tathawade

Miracle Imperio Towers  Near Bhiwandi Darbar,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Tathawade, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.09 Lacs
₹6,668 per sq.ft.
48,767/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Miracle Imperio Towers For Sale  In Tathawade1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Swanandi Blossom For Sale In Ravet

Swanandi Blossom  Near Global Hospital & Research Centre, Ravet Village Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.2 Lacs
₹8,898 per sq.ft.
49,978/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Madhuban For Sale In Akurdi

Renuka Madhuban  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,578 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Anp Autograph For Sale In Punawale

ANP Autograph  Near Blue Water Multi Cuisine Restaurant & Banquet, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Punawale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.63 Lacs
₹6,917 per sq.ft.
47,931/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Avirat Panoreeva Greens For Sale In Nigdi

Avirat Panoreeva Greens  Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.48 Lacs
₹5,866 per sq.ft.
35,236/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keys Arihant Skysuites For Sale In Tathawade

Keys Arihant Skysuites  Near Blue Water Multi Cuisine Restaurant, Aundh-Ravet BRTS Road, Tathawade, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Vyom For Sale In Nigdi

Swastik Vyom  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Gs Palaash Enlite For Sale In Ravet

GS Palaash Enlite  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.65 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
41,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Shyni Gold For Sale In Nigdi

Mangalam Shyni Gold  Near Aaher Garden Bus stop, Walhekarwadi, Nigdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.81 Lacs
₹6,370 per sq.ft.
41,728/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Aashirwad Homes For Sale In Ravet

Nest Aashirwad Homes  Shinde Vasti,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,396 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Herambh Elite For Sale In Chinchwad

Aditya Herambh Elite  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,877 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.56 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
40,441/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Na Swastik Paradise For Sale In Ravet

NA Swastik Paradise  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,198 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Vakratund Aaditya Malhar For Sale In Ravet

Vakratund Aaditya Malhar  Vakratund Aaditya Malhar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.36 Lacs
₹5,820 per sq.ft.
34,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
97.4 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
55,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Palms For Sale In Ravet

Dolphin Palms  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Manjulai Manjushilp For Sale In Ravet

Manjulai Manjushilp  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Symphony For Sale In Ravet

Stellar Symphony  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Evernest Empressa For Sale In Punawale

Evernest Empressa  Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.04 Lacs
₹7,376 per sq.ft.
53,898/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Aqua Millennium For Sale In Ravet

Aqua Millennium  Aqua Millennium, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Shaurya Sky One For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prithvi Shaurya Sky One  Near Bharat Petroleum, Laxminagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.08 Lacs
₹8,217 per sq.ft.
40,739/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Sanctum For Sale In Ravet

Arun Sanctum  Near Walhekarwadi Phata Bus Stop,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.11 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
41,329/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Garve Akshara Meadows, Tathawade For Sale In Tathawade

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krushnai Impirio For Sale In Ravet

Krushnai Impirio  Krushnai Impirio, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vitthal rukmini chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vitthal rukmini chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vitthal rukmini chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vitthal rukmini chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vitthal rukmini chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vitthal rukmini chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vitthal rukmini chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vitthal rukmini chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!