nbrank,desc

200 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Padmanabhanagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Padmanabhanagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Sapthagiri Residency For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

KSRTC Layout, Near Himalaya Education Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Comforts For Sale In Chikkalasandra

pooja comforts  8th Main Road Near SVS School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pooja Comforts For Sale  In Chikkalasandra

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Sapthagiri Residency  15/3, Kathreguppe, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prerana Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

Prerana apartment  1st main road near Sri Kamakya Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarGolden Arrow Fitness ClubSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Komarla Heights  Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road, South, Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Hi Tech Residency For Sale In 249, Nanda Kumar Layout, Ramanjaneyanagar, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India

Not under loan
82.56 Lacs
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
47,318/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramapriya Brundavan Gardenia For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Ramapriya Brundavan Gardenia  4th Main, 4th Cross, Arehalli, Uttarahalli Hobli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Embassy Apartments For Sale In Banashankari

Smr Embassy Apartments  46, 3rd Cross Rd, near Reliance Smart Point, 4th Block, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,539 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Incicon Avalon For Sale In Uttarahalli

InCiCon Avalon  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
46,138/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Ramapriya Brundavan Gardenia  4th, Main, 4th Cross, Arehalli, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,542 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Ambiant The Infiniti For Sale In Uttarahalli

Ambiant The Infiniti  Uttarahalli , Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,013 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mgm Apartments For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

2 BHK Apartment In Fateh Perfecta Elegent For Sale In Banashankari

Fateh Perfecta Elegent  Banashankari 2nd Stage, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,572 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Hitech Residency For Sale In Chikkasandra

Under Loan
82.56 Lacs
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
47,318/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Uttrahalli

APARTMENT   NEAR Rajathadri Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Kbg Kempu Honnu For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Kbg Kempu Honnu  Canara Bank ColonyKBG Kempu Honnu Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Garden For Sale In R.k.garden

RK Garden  7th main, narayanappa layout, hosakarehalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Rose Apartments For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Shivaganga Rose Apartments  60/5, 6th Cross Rd, Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Hanumagiri Nagar Near Sri Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,480 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bhuvi Enclave, Arehalli, Chansandra For Sale In Arehalli

indianoil petrolpump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Adithya For Sale In Shriram Aditya Apartments

Near Abbaiah Naidu Studio Chikkalsandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ncrorp Sky Walk Llp For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, Kathreguppe, Near Kamakya Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Rampriya Brundavan Gardenia, Chikkalasandra For Sale In Chikkalasandra

4th Main, Arehalli, Ramanjaneyanagar, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Ambruta Wahini Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

Chennammana Kere, near Indira Canteen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vn residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vn residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vn residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vn residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vn residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vn residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vn residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vn residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!