nbrank,desc

106 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Alandi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Alandi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue  For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  Tanishq Vlasta, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.48 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
28,932/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale  In Alandi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaay Landmark For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Shivaay Landmark  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,971 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Nithyam For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Gada Nithyam  Gada Nithyam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.6 Lacs
₹8,650 per sq.ft.
29,001/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon For Sale In Alandi

Krishna Icon  Gat no. 443, Alandi Markal Road, Near Sanskar Gurukul CBSE School Charholi Khurd, Alandi, Khed taluka, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,350 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Mdd Global Spaces For Sale In Charholi Budruk

MDD Global Spaces  Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.07 Lacs
₹5,407 per sq.ft.
30,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Yellow For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
63.46 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
36,371/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Tower For Sale In Alandi

Indrayani Tower  Alandi, Khed, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Lunkad Alankapuram For Sale In Alankapuram Society

RK Lunkad Alankapuram  A304 3 rd floor Vadmukhwadi Amba Bus stop charoli Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹8,806 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataBurute Dr Shrimant BTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Splendid Park For Sale In Alandi

YASHODA SPLENDID PARK  Alandi - near MIT Arts, Commerce & Science College,Moshi Rd, opposite Gajanan Maharaj Sansthan, Alandi, Pune, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  Alandi-Markal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Yellow For Sale In Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105, India

Swastik Prism City Yellow  Near S S International School and Junior College, Dabhade Sarkar Chowk, Charholi Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.69 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
32,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Violet, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Violet - Prism City

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  Markal road near to suyash Mangal karayala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Violet For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Swastik Prism City Violet  Swastik Prism City Violet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Vadgaon

TATA La Montana   bombay puna highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,312 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Srushti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Srushti  Alandi Markal road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Phase-2,Near to Charholi Phata,Charholi Budruk,Pune-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  Markal Road near suyog mangal karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Eastern Park For Sale In Alandi

Alandi-Markal Rd Alandi Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,512 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon For Sale In Alandi

Krishna Icon  Alandi Markal Road, Near Sanskar Gurukul CBSE School Charholi Khurd, Alandi, Khed taluka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Shakti Complex For Sale In Alandi

Alandi Rd near Dnyansagar Mangal Karlaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Verdura For Sale In Moshi

Shubhashree Verdura  Shubhashree Verdura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vrundawan homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vrundawan homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vrundawan homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vrundawan homes.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vrundawan homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vrundawan homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vrundawan homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vrundawan homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!