nbrank,desc

393 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dotom Hilton For Sale  In Borivali West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Garden Grove  opposite to Pheonix Hospital, Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,077 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale  In Borivali West1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sadakamal Chsl For Sale In Dahisar East

Sadakamal CHSL  near matruchauya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,771 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹36,471 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage Tower For Sale In Ic Colony Borivali West, Ic Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹30,921 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East

Chandak Nishchay  Chandak Nishchay, SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Eksar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Royal Eksar CHS Ltd  flat no 1202 12th floor ChandavarkarRoad, next Veg Treat Royale restaurant Borivali west 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj For Sale In Kandivali East, Mumbai

Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj  Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹29,565 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexShantidhamKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Lekh Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Lekh Residency  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹21,263 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Rawal Holy Family Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Rawal Holy Family CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹17,763 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Md New Aashiana View For Sale In Borivali West

MD New Aashiana View  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹18,172 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Fairmont For Sale In Borivali West

Empire Fairmont  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,796 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chitalia Jaykant Bliss For Sale In Borivali West

Chitalia Jaykant Bliss  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹16,820 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan The Erica For Sale In Borivali West

Hindustan The Erica  Borivali West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹22,383 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Shashank For Sale In Borivali West

DGS Sheetal Shashank  Near Gossip Fine Dine Restaurant, Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹19,279 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Bhavik Darshan And Gajmukh Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,288 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal For Sale In Borivali West

Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal  Borivali West, Maharashtra,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹19,041 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Solidago The Castle For Sale In Borivali West

Solidago The Castle  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹19,530 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Adarsh Garden Grove  Adarsh Garden Grove, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹15,422 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Karmvir Saraswati For Sale In Borivali West

Karmvir Saraswati  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹17,118 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Amisha Borivali Padam Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹24,246 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ipsit Anand Mangal For Sale In Borivali West

Ipsit Anand Mangal  Near Mokash Plaza,Jamligali,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,450 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Yogi sameep chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yogi sameep chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Yogi sameep chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yogi sameep chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Yogi sameep chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yogi sameep chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Yogi sameep chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yogi sameep chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!