nbrank,desc

41 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Hosiery Complex, Noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale In Sector 87

2 Block A, Sector 87 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale  In Sector 871/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Neo World, Sector 150 For Sale In Sector 150

Logix Neo World, Sector 150  Sector 150, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Logix Neo World, Sector 150 For Sale  In Sector 1501/7
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Homes 2 For Sale In Yakubpur

Noida Phase-2,Near ESIC Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 87

Nayagaon near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Residency For Sale In Sector 87

Akash Residency   GCH8+XQV, Block A, Sector 87, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Mannat Tower For Sale In Sector 87

Block A near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ravi Enclave Esa For Sale In Sector 87

Block A, Sector 87, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,225 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Sector 87

Neelkanth Apartment  B-Block near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Homes For Sale In Sector 89

sai homes  nayagoan near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Subhsantosh Nirman Apartment For Sale In Sector-106

Subhsantosh Nirman Apartment  Sector-106 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aigin Royal For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Vivek Vihar, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

AWHO Vivek Vihar, Sector 83  Sector 83, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Himalaya It Residency Sector 106 Noida For Sale In Sector - 106

Sector-106, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Horizon Iridia For Sale In Sector 86

Horizon Iridia  Sector-86, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 82

Standalone Building, near ISBT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Anand1 For Sale In 1, Yakubpur Rd, Block A, Sector 85, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Anand1apptgali no3 aryanagar Sarfabad sec73 noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,802 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector-137

Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,983 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Neotown, Techzone 4 For Sale In Techzone 4

Patel Neotown, Techzone 4  Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector-137

Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,915 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom County 3 For Sale In Sector-137

Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector-137

Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector-137

Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,479 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137, Noida

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,168 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the 168 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 168, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in 168?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 168.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in 168?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 168 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the 168?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 168. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!