nbrank,desc

81 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near New Delhi, Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nihal Vihar

standalone building, Nangloi near Pal Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Nihal Vihar1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nangloi

Nihal vihar near Nihal International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,393 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nihal Vihar

Nihal Vihar , near Nihal Vihar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,045 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nangloi

Nihal Vihar near B R International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,121 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Nangloi

nihal vihar near rajendra public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Nangloi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rzf Nihal Vihar, Nangloi For Sale In Dr. Kumar Clinic

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.3 km from Nangloi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sfs Flats For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Block GH 13 Near Radisson Blu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,368 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalRajouri Garden
1.8 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gh-8, Sehyog Apartments, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Sayed Gaon, Block GH 8, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Flat In Sahyog Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Sunder Vihar, near Bosco Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Sehyog Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

M36J+G92, Sayed Gaon, Block GH 8,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dda Lig For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Ambica Vihar, near Bhatia Global Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vandana Vihar

Purani biscuits factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Sehyog Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Sayed Gaon, near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.8 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Standalone building, Biscuit Factory Chowk nihal vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gh-8 Meera Bagh Paschim Vihar For Sale In Meera Bagh Road

gh-8/309 paschim vihar new delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Ganga House For Sale In Paschim Vihar

1047, Block GH 13, GH 13, Block Gh13, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,411 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gh - 13 Paschim Vihar For Sale In Gh-13 Paschim Vihar

Near Ambica Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West
1.8 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Standalone Building, Uday Vihar 2, Block G near Guru Harkishan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Sakshi Apartment For Sale In Sakshi Appartments

Sakshi Apartment  Sayed Gaon, Nangloi Saiyed Village, Nangloi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,891 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden
1.8 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Paschim Vihar Gh14 For Sale In Paschim Vihar

gh 14 padchim vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South
1.8 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builing For Sale In Nangloi

Uday Vihar 2 near F-Block Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Standalone building, Sayed Gaon, Meera Bagh, near Indane - Shubh Gas Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sunder Enclave For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Sunder Enclave  M37P+M56, GH-9 Block, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,261 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Shakshi Apartment For Sale In Sayed Gaon

near Sakshi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.8 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Flo0r For Sale In Nangloi

, Nihal Vihar near Saifi Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the A-324 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in A-324, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in A-324?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in A-324.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in A-324?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in A-324 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the A-324?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in A-324. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!