nbrank,desc

122 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Srikrupa Layout , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Smart Nest For Sale In Abbigere

3GCF+WJ3, Sri Sri Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India Lat, Lon: 13.072024, 77.523897
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Smart Nest For Sale  In Abbigere1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Poem For Sale In Sy No 603, Of Shetti Halli Sy No 20, 21, 22 And 29, Of Myadara Halli Yeshwanthpur Hobli, Bbmp Ward 12, North, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India

Shriram The Poem  royal street, Abbigere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,155 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram The Poem For Sale  In Sy No 603, Of Shetti Halli Sy No 20, 21, 22 And 29, Of Myadara Halli Yeshwanthpur Hobli, Bbmp Ward 12, North, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Poem For Sale In Abbigere

Shriram The Poem  shriram Mystique, dominos pizza,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹7,847 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Poem For Sale In Abbigere

Shriram The Poem  Near Shriram Suvilas,Srikrupa Layout,Abbigere,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.14 Lacs
₹8,838 per sq.ft.
49,943/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Suhas Celestia For Sale In Abbigere

Slv Suhas Celestia  Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Suhas Celestia, Abbigere For Sale In Abbigere

Slv Suhas Celestia, Abbigere  Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Smart Nest For Sale In Abbigere

Abbigere, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,689 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Commanders Glory For Sale In Abbigere

Commanders Glory  bym layout near commanders glory appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Palms Apartments For Sale In Abbigere

Akshaya palms Apartments  Abbigere, Bangalore, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Palms Apartments For Sale In Akshaya Palms Apartments Abbigere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Aditi Padmashri, Abbigere For Sale In Abbigere

Aditi Padmashri, Abbigere  80, Sri Sri Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, Abbigere, Bengaluru, 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In J C Nest 1 For Sale In Abbigere Industrial Area

J C Nest 1  4th main 2nd cross, singapura garden, abbigere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Souharda Viola For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Souharda Viola  smr layout 2nd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Parkside North For Sale In Kammagondahalli

Brigade Parkside North  Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Flat In Lv Enclave For Sale In Chikkabanavara

L.V Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parkside North By Brigade, Jalahalli For Sale In Jalahalli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Parkside North For Sale In Jalahalli

Brigade Parkside North  Abbigere, Brigade Parkside North Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parkside North By Brigade For Sale In Jalahalli

Parkside North By Brigade  Parkside North By Brigade, Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/33

Parkside North By Brigade  Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Renaissance HVV Villas, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Jsr For Sale In Jalahalli

Divya JSR  Abbigere Main Road, 560015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Parkside North For Sale In Jalahalli,

Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Parkside North For Sale In Jalahalli, Bangalore

Brigade Parkside North  Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Parkside North By Brigade  Near NPS school Jalahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Parkside North By Brigade For Sale In *********

Parkside North By Brigade  Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd Kammagondahalli, *********
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,771 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/55

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Park Side East For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Brigade Park side East  Hadosiddapura Road, Chikkannahalli, Sarjapur road near St. Stephens Marthoma Church, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,683 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Abbigere f bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abbigere f bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Abbigere f bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abbigere f bus stop.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Abbigere f bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abbigere f bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Abbigere f bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abbigere f bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!