nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Voderahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Voderahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Aurora Iris For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Aurora Iris   Behind Nandini bar and restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aurora Iris  For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura1/4
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalHMT Cinema 4K 3DBest County 3 Bus StopJanapriya Heights

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vaderahalli

vaderahalli lake Near Nandini Milk parlor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Vaderahalli1/12
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalAshoka TheatreBest County 3 Bus StopJanapriya Heights

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sashank Florento For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sashank Florento For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura1/3
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterVainidhi digital 2k cinemaCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Sashank Aadya For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Aadya  , Amba Bhavani Temple Rd, Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sashank Aadya For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura1/14

2 BHK Flat In Natures Nest For Sale In Jalahalli West

Nature's Nest Apartments 3GQV+JV3 Hesarghatta Rd, Vinayak Nagar, Jalahalli West Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterHMT Cinema 4K 3DCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Tranquil Heights For Sale In Saravana Tranquil Heights, Vinayak Nagar, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India

Saravana Tranquil Heights  Saravana Tranquil Heights, Vinayak Nagar, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,052 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanush Enclave For Sale In Vidhyaranyapura

Dhanush Enclave   undefined near vishal mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,063 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lakshmipura

1st Main Road, village near G. Krishnamurthy Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road parkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Flat In Vrv Enclave For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

3HV2+96J, Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Vrv Enclave For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Infinite For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Multi Infinite  Chikkabettahalli road near THIRUMALA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterHMT Cinema 4K 3DSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Multi Infinite For Sale In Chikkabettahalli

Multi Infinite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,829 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Standalone building, Hesaraghatta Rd near Lulu's Bakery and Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dhandi For Sale In Dhandi

yello windows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Prosper Homes Bliss For Sale In Yelehanka

Bank Auction Property - Prosper Homes Bliss  Near S.k Conventional hall, Adithya Nagar, Yelehanka, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,482 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Mahima Residency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Mahima Residency  Mahima Residency, MS Palya, 82/82, Vaishnavi Layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bml Palms For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Bml Palms  BML Palms, Jamia Masjid Rd, Mohammed Sab Palya, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viswas Paradigm M S Palya For Sale In Viswas Paradigm, Viswas Paradigm Apts, (near Air Force Gate), Ms Palya, Major Sandeep Unnikrishnan Rd, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kanisha White Palace For Sale In Vidyaranyapur

Kanisha White Palace  Vidyaranyapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
53,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Stellar Aradhana For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Near satya green apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹4,454 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Residency, Vidyaranyapura, Vidyaranyapura For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Renuka Residency, Vidyaranyapura, Vidyaranyapura  Vaishnavi Layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,256 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sreeram Swagruha Apartments For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sreeram Swagruha Apartments  Sreeram Swagruha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/45

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Belair For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Arvind Belair  Near Karnataka State Remote Sensing Applications Centre, Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Bel Air For Sale In Yelhanka Newtown

Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹12,545 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Slv Residency, Vidya For Sale In Defence Layout

Jelly machine circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Takt For Sale In Hsr Layout

Elegant Takt  BBMP Khata, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sashank Aadya For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Aadya  Sashank Aadya, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.92 Lacs
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
45,805/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Voderahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Voderahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Voderahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Voderahalli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Voderahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Voderahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Voderahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Voderahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!