nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Voderahalli,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Voderahalli

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Jyothinagar

Independent House, Jyothinagar Near Sri Amba Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Jyothinagar1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterVainidhi digital 2k cinemaCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Flat In Natures Nest For Sale In Jalahalli West

Nature's Nest Apartments 3GQV+JV3 Hesarghatta Rd, Vinayak Nagar, Jalahalli West Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Natures Nest For Sale  In Jalahalli West1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterHMT Cinema 4K 3DCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Sambhram College MS Palya, Adityanagar, NEAR Sambhram College MS Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Multi Infinite For Sale In Chikkabettahalli

Multi Infinite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,829 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Vijay Vihar For Sale In Jalahalli East

Surya Vijay Vihar  Jalahalli Air Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,577 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterHMT Cinema 4K 3DSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kanisha White Palace For Sale In Vidyaranyapur

Kanisha White Palace  Vidyaranyapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
53,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mega Sri Rama Enclave For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Mega Sri Rama Enclave  Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.2 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Deepika Palace For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Voderahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Voderahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Voderahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Voderahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Voderahalli?

Properties available in Voderahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Voderahalli?

To determine property prices in Voderahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Voderahalli?