nbrank,desc

161 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Shalimar Bagh, Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Rohini Court Complex, Outer Ring Rd, Block D, Sector 14, near District Court, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale  In Pitampura
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
0.7 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

standalone building, Block CD, Dakshini Pitampura ,near Maharaja Agrasen Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pitampura1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pritampura

Standalone building, power house rd Near maharaja agersen school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,032 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Pitampura

Pitampura Rdnear Shiv Mandir, CD Block, Pitampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Pitam Pura

Dakshini Pitampura, near Rukmini Devi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Ad Block Pitampura For Sale In , Pitampura

DDA AD Block Pitampura  block cd near Pitampura Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Apartment, Jd Block, Pitampura For Sale In Pitampura Metro Station

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Maurya Enclave For Sale In Pitam Pura

Maurya Enclave  Maurya Enclave, Block HD, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitam Pura, New Delhi, Delhi 110034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Jyoti Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Plot no-16, Block B, Sector 9, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Prashant Vihar Rd, near CRPF Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone building, block SU pitampura near hotel city park & DDA market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, Block UU, Near Gurudwara Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,348 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uu-block Pitam Pura Gurudwara

Standalone building, dakshini pitampura near Maharaja Agrasen Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pul Pehladpur

Apartment  Block A near Fashion Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Ap Block Pitampura

DDA Flats  Near hotel city park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.49 Crores
₹13,545 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Sector-8 near Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,839 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
0.7 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Maharaja Agrasen Marg near HP PETROL PUMP - SUPER SERVICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jd Bock Dakshani Pitampura For Sale In Shaheed Jagat Narayan Marg, Pitam Pura

adjoining Bansal sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,839 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pitampura For Sale In Ashiana Chowk

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kd Block Pitampura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Block NU Near HRM Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
2.0 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In D.d.a Janta Flats For Sale In Gtb Enclave

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kd Block Pitampura, Pitam Pura For Sale In Qu Block, Uttari Pitampura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bi Block Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Delhi

BI Block Shalimar Bagh  Club road shalimar bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Uttari Pitampura near Uncle Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ad block without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ad block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ad block?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ad block.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ad block?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ad block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ad block?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ad block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!