nbrank,desc

19 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Block A, Noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Neo World, Sector 150 For Sale In Sector 150

Logix Neo World, Sector 150  Sector 150, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Logix Neo World, Sector 150 For Sale  In Sector 1501/7
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Afnhb Satabadi Nagar Meerut For Sale In Sector 81

partapur ,near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Afnhb  Satabadi Nagar Meerut For Sale  In Sector 81
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Vatika For Sale In Shree Krishna Vatika

shree krishna vatika  Sudama puri , Nai Basti Dundahera near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Homes 2 For Sale In Yakubpur

Noida Phase-2,Near ESIC Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne, Sector 78 For Sale In Salarpur Khadar

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹19,010 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale In Sector 87

2 Block A, Sector 87 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aigin Royal For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Subhsantosh Nirman Apartment For Sale In Sector-106

Subhsantosh Nirman Apartment  Sector-106 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Plot No. 3, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mahagun Mirabella Villa For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella Highrise For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,797 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Residency For Sale In Sector 87

Akash Residency   GCH8+XQV, Block A, Sector 87, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Himalaya It Residency Sector 106 Noida For Sale In Sector - 106

Sector-106, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Nirala estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Empire For Sale In Crossings Republik

Amrapali Empire  Amrapali Empire Crossings Republik Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 14th Ave For Sale In Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Homes 2 For Sale In Yakubpur

Noida Phase-2,Near ESIC Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹19,010 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale In Sector 87

2 Block A, Sector 87 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aigin Royal For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,797 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Residency For Sale In Sector 87

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Sector-106, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Nirala estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Agar colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agar colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Agar colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agar colony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Agar colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agar colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Agar colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agar colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!