nbrank,desc

46 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Bandh Road, Noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Pavilion Court  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Pavilion Court For Sale  In Sector 128
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Flat In Pavallion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Pavillion Court 8 G9F3+2MJ Unnamed Road, Sector 128 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,799 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pavallion Court  For Sale  In Sector 128

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,786 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pavilion Heights -2, Jaypee Wishtown, Sector -128 For Sale In Sector 128

Near saibaba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,384 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights  Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,189 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft

Jaypee Pavilion Court  Pavillioncourt 15, Jaypee Greens Internal Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic  Jaypee Greens Internal Rd Sector 128 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Internal Rd Sector 128 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector-129

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,547 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,437 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector-128

Pavilion Court 4, Jaypee Wish Town, Sector 128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128  Jaypee Greens Kingswood Oriental Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court  Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Cour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,587 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/56

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kalypso Court For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,626 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kube For Sale In Sector-128

Jaypee Greens Kube  Sector-128, Noida - Greater Noida Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kube For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kube  Jaypee Greens Kube, Sector 128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.5 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Citt For Sale In Sector 131

Viva Citt  Prometheus School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ats Green 3, Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

ATS Green 3, Yamuna Expressway  Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,953 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ats Allure For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

ATS Allure  Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jaitpur

standalone building, Khadda Colony near Dargah Gareeb Yaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoida sector 127Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town   at Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Viva City, Elite Homes, Redifine Group

Viva City  Near Prometheus school, sector 131
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jaitpur

standalone building, Khadda Colony, near Mustafa masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,294 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoida sector 127Jaypee Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Viva City For Sale In Sector 128

Viva City Sector 130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Asgarpur primary school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Asgarpur primary school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Asgarpur primary school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Asgarpur primary school.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Asgarpur primary school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Asgarpur primary school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Asgarpur primary school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Asgarpur primary school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!