nbrank,desc

75 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Yelahanka , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Windgates Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka

Windgates Apartment  Windgates apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Windgates Apartment For Sale  In Yelahanka1/19
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 1 Celeste For Sale In Yelahanka

Aryan 1 Celeste  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,535 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aryan 1 Celeste For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5

2 BHK Flat In Js Sunflower, Js Sunflower For Sale In Yelhanka Newtown

Yelahanka new town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Rr Avenues, Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Rr Avenues For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

DSR RR Avenues  Dsr RR Avenues, 23/A, RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In In Land Edilon For Sale In Yelahanka

IN Land Edilon  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.76 Lacs
₹5,129 per sq.ft.
42,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Exotica For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Elegant Exotica  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

2 BHK Flat In Elegant Exotica For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Near Vishal Mart, Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,984 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Edge For Sale In Navarathna Agrahara

Embassy Edge  Near Prestige Tech Cloud Embassy Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,577 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsItihaas Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Edge For Sale In Nagamangala

Embassy Edge  MSEC Rd, Devanahalli, Nagamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,478 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Heritage Estate For Sale In Yelanka

Unitech Heritage Estate, Next to crps campus Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Agastya Chirayu For Sale In Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru

Agastya Chirayu  A Sector, KHB Colony, 4th Phase, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Agastya Chirayu, Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Agastya Chirayu, Yelahanka New Town  A Sector, KHB Colony, 4th Phase, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Nagambika Residenc For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Imaginations Pre School, 7th Cross Road, Someshwar Nagar, Soma Nagar, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,962 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahabaleshwara Classique Ebony For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahabaleshwara Classique Ebony  Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.14 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
40,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Parkview, Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,798 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Soujanya Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Soujanya Apartment  NHIG B, Karnataka Housing Board Bda Flats 3 Block-5, shiva temple, sharoon and dhruv's 181, soujanya apartments, 3, Shiva Mandir Rd, Yelahanka 5th Phase, KHB Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Khb Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Shiva Mandir Rd, near Shri Shivana Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nilaya For Sale In Yelahanka

Surabhi layout near Sewage Treatment Plant, BWSSB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale In Yelahanka

Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.9 Lacs
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Yelhanka

Balaji residency  Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.9 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Spl Scintilla For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

SPL Scintilla  Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Standalone building, 4th main rd near New Town Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.5 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
51,298/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Ram For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

yelahanka new town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,936 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Attur Lake For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Codename Attur Lake  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,449 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chef bakers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chef bakers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chef bakers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chef bakers.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chef bakers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chef bakers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chef bakers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chef bakers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!