nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vinayaka Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Vinayaka Layout , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Heritage Estate For Sale In Yelanka

Unitech Heritage Estate, Next to crps campus Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unitech Heritage Estate For Sale  In Yelanka 1/25
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Js Sunflower, Js Sunflower For Sale In Yelhanka Newtown

Yelahanka new town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Js Sunflower, Js Sunflower For Sale  In Yelhanka Newtown1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Edge For Sale In Nagamangala

Embassy Edge  MSEC Rd, Devanahalli, Nagamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,478 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Edge For Sale In Navarathna Agrahara

Embassy Edge  Near Prestige Tech Cloud Embassy Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,577 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsItihaas Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar Apartment For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sai Vihar Apartment  3HCC+8Q3, Ananda Layout, Sonappa Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Nestcons Iris For Sale In Yelahanka

Nestcons Iris  Nestcons Iris, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

2 BHK Flat In Shree Nagambika Residenc For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Imaginations Pre School, 7th Cross Road, Someshwar Nagar, Soma Nagar, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,962 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Yelhanka

Balaji residency  Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.9 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale In Yelahanka

Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.9 Lacs
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Krish Eirianwen For Sale In Bharathi Nagar

Krish Eirianwen  Medahalli Kadugodi Rd, Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,125 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Carnations For Sale In Yelahanka

Pyramid Carnations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,042 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Spring Apartment For Sale In Avalahalli

sai spring apartment   Doddaballapura Main Rd, Yelahanka, near BMS Institute of Technology and Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Kendriya Vihar, Yelahanka  Kendriya Vihar, K B Sandra, Venkatala Village, Chowdeshwari Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,603 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Residency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

slv residency  Defence Hbcs Layout, near Deva Matha Central School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Flat In Slv Icon For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Icon, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Yelahanka

Kendriya Vihar  Kendriya Vihar, K B Sandra, Venkatala Village, Chowdeshwari Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Yelahanka, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Kendriya Vihar, Yelahanka, Yelahanka  Kendria vihar near kogilu cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Golden Towers For Sale In Yelahanka

SLV Golden Towers  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nilaya For Sale In Yelahanka

Surabhi layout near Sewage Treatment Plant, BWSSB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Flat In Rmz Galleria Residences For Sale In Yelahanka

Ambedkar Colony, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rmz Galleria Residences For Sale In Yelahanka

Rmz Galleria Residences  RMZ Galleria Residences, Ambedkar Colony, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,842 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Rmz Galleria Residences  Ambedkar Colony, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Rmz Galleria Residences  Ambedkar Colony, near RMZ Galleria Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,668 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vinayaka layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vinayaka layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vinayaka layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vinayaka layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vinayaka layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vinayaka layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vinayaka layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vinayaka layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!