nbrank,desc

162 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 103, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Chd 106 Golf Avenue For Sale In Sector 106

CHD 106 Golf Avenue  CHD 106 Golf Avenue, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,350 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chd 106 Golf Avenue For Sale  In Sector 1061/5
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 105

Rajendra Park rd near Perfect Way School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Sector 1051/5
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector-106

Paras Dews  Sector-106, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,553 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106 Dwarka Expressway

Paras Dews   Panwala Khusropur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,913 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

Sector 105 Near Rajendra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Rs Homes Society For Sale In Rajendra Park, Sector 105

durga sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Radhey Radhey For Sale In Rajendra Park, Sector 105

plot. no. 148
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Paritosh Residency For Sale In G1605, Block G, Rajendra Park, Sector 105, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India

S.R Car washing, Near Love Hospital, Rajendra Park, Doltabad flyover, New railway road, gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Residency For Sale In Sector 105

unity residency   Rajendra Park near Chirag Hospital(Multispeciality Hospital in Gurgaon)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,088 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In M3m Premium Sectore 37c For Sale In Dwarka Expressway Projects

m3m premimum sector 47C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,305 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sunshine Tower Rajendra Park Sector 105 For Sale In Sector 105

Old Sunday Market, Sunshine Tower, Plot No 1 near Sunshine Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Zara Aavaas  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,302 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Zara Aavaas  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Zara Aavaas  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,472 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Gurugram

Zara Aavaas Apartments  Dhanwapur Road, Surat Nagar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Tikampur, Gurgaon, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas, Sector 104 For Sale In Sector 104

Zara Aavaas, Sector 104  Dhanwapur Rd, ***** Nagar, Sector **** Gurugram, Tikampur, Haryana ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,410 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
South

Zara Aavaas Apartments  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Gurgaon

Zara Aavaas Apartments  Part 3, Sector 5, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,803 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
304 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Zara Aavaas Apartments  Shankar Vihar, Sector 104 Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Sector 104

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dwarka expressway chowk (a) / daulatabad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarka expressway chowk (a) / daulatabad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dwarka expressway chowk (a) / daulatabad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarka expressway chowk (a) / daulatabad.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarka expressway chowk (a) / daulatabad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarka expressway chowk (a) / daulatabad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dwarka expressway chowk (a) / daulatabad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwarka expressway chowk (a) / daulatabad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!