nbrank,desc

358 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Whitefield , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Pride, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

SR Pride, Whitefield  Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,110 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sr Pride, Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In S R Pride Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

S R Pride Apartment  Rustamjee Layout, Near GN Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In S R Pride Apartment For Sale  In Whitefield1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In G N Enclave, For Sale In Gn Enclave

Behind Anand Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rivera Palace For Sale In Whitefield

Rivera Palace  Narayanappa Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Harmony For Sale In Whitefield

Pavani Harmony  Opp Veeranjaneyaswamy Temple, SH 35, Phase 2, Narayanappa Garden, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,782 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Dsmax Spark For Sale In Whitefield

Dodsworth Layout near Whitefield post office road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Spark For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Ds-Max Spark  Phase 2, 88/15, Borewell Rd, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Dsmax Spark For Sale In Whitefield

Phase 2 88/15, Borewell Rd, Palm Meadows, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Shriram Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹10,923 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ranganatha Arcade For Sale In Whitefield

Sri Ranganatha Arcade  Sri Ranganatha Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Whitefield Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lead Grandeur For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Anu Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,230 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Disha Courtyard For Sale In Whitefield

Disha Courtyard  Vijayanagara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Botanico For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,663 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Spledour For Sale In Whitefield

whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,144 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Nivas For Sale In Whitefield

SLV Nivas  ECC Rd near The Deens accdemy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Serene Town For Sale In Whitefield

VBHC Serene Town  VBHC SERENE TOWN, Kannamangala Main Rd, Ardendale, Kannamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,156 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Passcode Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sv Legacy For Sale In Whitefield

Channasandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,246 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Passcode Neo Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Trifecta Esplanade For Sale In Whitefield

Kumbena Agrahara, Trifecta Esplanade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/39

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Glen's bakehouse without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Glen's bakehouse, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Glen's bakehouse?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Glen's bakehouse.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Glen's bakehouse?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Glen's bakehouse is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Glen's bakehouse?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Glen's bakehouse. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!